Контроль сцепления для 4AH5 XLCH1000 Sportster 1000 1975 г.

Мотоциклы - Harley Davidson - 1975 г. - 4AH5 XLCH1000 Sportster 1000 - Контроль сцепления показать все каталоги аксессуаров

Гудок Контроль сцепления 1977 xlt parts: circuit breaker and spark coil 1977 xlt parts: footrests
1977 xlt parts: fuel tank 1977 xlt parts: low seat 1977 xlt parts: saddlebags 1977 xlt parts: turn signals
Air cleaner Batteries Carburetor - 1972 to early 1976 Cast wheel - front
Cast wheel - rear Chains and sprockets Circuit breaker and brake switches Circuit breaker and spark coil - 1971 thru 1978
Clutch - 1971 & later Compact windshield Crankcase Cylinder, head, valves and tappets
Dual seat and buddy seat Electronic ignition system - 1971 thru 1978 Exhaust system Exhaust system - collector
Exhaust system - connected dual - 1976 & earlier Exhaust system - independent dual - 1976 & earlier Fenders and chain guards Flywheels
Footrests Frame and rear fork Front brake control - disc brake Front disc brake - 1974 to 1977
Front fender lamp Front fork - 1975 & later (showa) Front wheel - 1973 & later Fuel tank
Fuel tank trim Gauges Gearcase xlt & xlch Generator
Handlebar switches - new style Handlebar switches - old style Handlebars and controls Headlamp
Highway bar, jiffy stand and center stand Highway footrests Ignition and headlamp switches Indicator lamps
License plate brackets Low seat Luggage carrier Magneto
Miscellaneous electrical Oil cooler Oil filter Oil pump - 1976 & earlier
Oil tank Pistons, rings, rods and bearings Rear wheel Rear wheel brake
Regulator Saddlebags Seat and seat post Shifter linkage - 1975 & 1976
Shock absorbers - 1975 & later Speedometer & tachometer - 1974 & later Spotlamp Starter motor - 1974 t0 early 1976 - hitachi
Starter motor - prestolite Starter shaft and housing Starter switches Tail lamp
Throttle control - 1974 thru 1978 Transmission Turn signals - late 1973 & later Voltage regulator
Windshield Wiring Xl-1000 75th anniversary model
ZipLand Group Corp. © Copyright 2009. Все права защищены
Номер позиции
на чертеже
Наменование Цена
1 SCREW, No. 10-24 x 3/4 Pozidriv fil. hd. 65 to 72 - XLH, XLCH 18 р.
10 BRACKET AND FITTINGS, hand lever (used with earlylever) N/A Early 65 - XL, XLCH р.
11 BRACKET AND FITTINGS, hand lever (no bushing type) N/A 71 & 72 - XLH, XLCH 717 р.
12 CABLE AND COIL ASSEMBLY - 56-3/4" lg. N/A 68 to 70 - XLH, XLCH 1942 р.
13 CABLE AND COIL ASSEMBLY - 60-1/2" lg. 57 to 70 - XL, XLH, XLCH 3577 р.
14 CABLE AND COIL ASSEMBLY - 55-1/2" lg. 71 to * - XLH, XLCH 7466 р.
15 CABLE, only - 62-3/4". N/A 54 to 70 - KH, XL, XLH, XLCH 482 р.
16 CABLE, only - 54-1/2". N/A 71 to Early 77 - XLH, XLCH 633 р.
17 CABLE END N/A 54 to 70 - KH, XL, XLH, XLCH 199 р.
18 ADJUSTING SLEEVE 54 to Early 71 - KH, XL, XLH, XLCH 522 р.
19 SLEEVE, clutch cable N/A Late 71 to Early 77 - XLH, XLCH 392 р.
1A SCREW, No. 12-24 x 1/2 fil. hd. 54 to Early 70 - KH, XL, XLH, XLCH 7 р.
2 SCREW, No. 10-24 x 1-1/9 Pozidriv fil. hd. 73 to * - XLH, XLCH 247 р.
20 CABLE GUIDE (mounted on fork rear panels) N/A 67 to Early 69 - XLH р.
21 SEAL RETAINER N/A 54 to 70 - KH, XL, XLH, XLCH р.
22 BRACKET, control coil N/A 54 to Early 70 - KH, XL, XLH, XLCH р.
23 CLAMP, control coil N/A Late 70 to 78 - XLH, XLCH р.
24 CABLE OILER N/A 55 to Early 77 - KH, XL, XLH, XLCH 346 р.
25 BRACKET, hand lever (7/16 cable hole) Late 65 to 70 - XLH, XLCH 1131 р.
26 HAND LEVER with pins and nylon bushings 65 to * - XLH, XLCH 7504 р.
27 CLAMP, hand lever bracket 65 to 72 - XLH, XLCH 407 р.
28 PIVOT SCREW, hand lever N/A 54 to 64 - KH, XL, XLH, XLCH 215 р.
29 PIVOT PIN, hand lever 65 to * - XLH, XLCH 2134 р.
3 WASHER, 5/16 X 5/8 X 1/16 р.
30 ANCHOR PIN, hand lever 54 to 64 - KH, XL, XLH, XLCH 740 р.
31 ANCHOR PIN, hand lever N/A 65 to Early 68 - XLH, XLCH 639 р.
32 ANCHOR PIN, hand lever (used without bushings) Late 68 to * - XLH, XLCH 3888 р.
33 ANCHOR PIN, hand lever (used with plastic bushings) 65 to * - XLH, XLCH 1644 р.
34 BUSHING, hand lever cable anchor pin (plastic) 65 to * - XLH, XLCH 165 р.
35 SEAL, cable (felt) N/A 54 to 70 - KH, XL, XLH, XLCH р.
36 CONTROL COIL (25 ft.) N/A 54 to 78 - KH, XL, XLH, XLCH р.
36 ADJUSTING SCREW, control coil N/A 71 to Early 77 - XLH, XLCH 83 р.
4 LOCKWASHER, No. 12 54 to Early 70 - KH, XL, XLH, XLCH 13 р.
4A JAM NUT, 5/16-24 X 3/16 X 1/2 hex. (Grade 2 steel) 40 р.
5 RETAINING RING, pivot pin 65 to * - XLH, XLCH 40 р.
6 HAND LEVER AND BRACKET, complete N/A 65 to 70 - XLH, XLCH 1231 р.
7 HAND LEVER AND BRACKET, complete (bushingtyPe) N/A 71 & 72 - XLH, XLCH 1247 р.
8 BRACKET, hand lever (3/8 cable hole) N/A 72 to - XLH, XLCH 1049 р.
9 BRACKET, hand lever 73 to * - XLH, XLCH 3731 р.