Запчасти для мотоциклов Victory. 4AH5 XLCH1000 Sportster 1000

Мотоциклы - Harley Davidson - 1975 г. - 4AH5 XLCH1000 Sportster 1000 показать все каталоги аксессуаров

Гудок Контроль сцепления 1977 xlt parts: circuit breaker and spark coil 1977 xlt parts: footrests
1977 xlt parts: fuel tank 1977 xlt parts: low seat 1977 xlt parts: saddlebags 1977 xlt parts: turn signals
Air cleaner Batteries Carburetor - 1972 to early 1976 Cast wheel - front
Cast wheel - rear Chains and sprockets Circuit breaker and brake switches Circuit breaker and spark coil - 1971 thru 1978
Clutch - 1971 & later Compact windshield Crankcase Cylinder, head, valves and tappets
Dual seat and buddy seat Electronic ignition system - 1971 thru 1978 Exhaust system Exhaust system - collector
Exhaust system - connected dual - 1976 & earlier Exhaust system - independent dual - 1976 & earlier Fenders and chain guards Flywheels
Footrests Frame and rear fork Front brake control - disc brake Front disc brake - 1974 to 1977
Front fender lamp Front fork - 1975 & later (showa) Front wheel - 1973 & later Fuel tank
Fuel tank trim Gauges Gearcase xlt & xlch Generator
Handlebar switches - new style Handlebar switches - old style Handlebars and controls Headlamp
Highway bar, jiffy stand and center stand Highway footrests Ignition and headlamp switches Indicator lamps
License plate brackets Low seat Luggage carrier Magneto
Miscellaneous electrical Oil cooler Oil filter Oil pump - 1976 & earlier
Oil tank Pistons, rings, rods and bearings Rear wheel Rear wheel brake
Regulator Saddlebags Seat and seat post Shifter linkage - 1975 & 1976
Shock absorbers - 1975 & later Speedometer & tachometer - 1974 & later Spotlamp Starter motor - 1974 t0 early 1976 - hitachi
Starter motor - prestolite Starter shaft and housing Starter switches Tail lamp
Throttle control - 1974 thru 1978 Transmission Turn signals - late 1973 & later Voltage regulator
Windshield Wiring Xl-1000 75th anniversary model
ZipLand Group Corp. © Copyright 2009. Все права защищены
Номер
на картинке
Наменование Цена
1 SCREW, No. 8-32 X 5/8 Phillips truss hd. 206 р.
10 SPEED NUT, horn cover Late 65 to * - XLH, XLCH 40 р.
10A FLAG TERMINAL 70 to * - XLH, XLCH 95 р.
11 CABLE STRAP 71 to * - XLH, XLCH 27 р.
12 CLAMP, twin horn 70 to * - XLH, XLCH 783 р.
12A GROMMET, horn bracket Late 73 to * - XLH, XLCH 84 р.
13 RUBBER MOUNT, 1/4-20 threads Late 70 to * - XLH, XLCH 248 р.
14 TWIN HORN KIT 70 to * - XLH, XLCH 5701 р.
14 HORN, standard (low note) 65 to * - XLH, XLCH 2965 р.
15 HORN, high note 65 to * - XLH, XLCH 2979 р.
15A COVER ASSEMBLY Late 76 to * - XLH, XLCH 6571 р.
16 BRACKET, horn bumper Late 73 to * - XLH, XLCH 1030 р.
18 MOUNTING BRACKET, only (lower) 65 to * - XLH, XLCH 241 р.
19 MOUNTING PLATE, horn (low seat kit) 54 to * - XLH; 70 to * - XLCH 3532 р.
2 SCREW, No. 8-32 X 1-7/8 (headless brass) 83 р.
20 MOUNT, 5/16-18 threads - rubber 65 to 71 - XLH, XLCH 815 р.
21 BRACKET, horn mounting (chrome) 72 to * - XL, XLH, XLCH 1305 р.
21 BRACKET, horn mounting N/A 67 to 71 - XLH, XLCH р.
21 MOUNTING BRACKET, only (upper) N/A 65 & 66 - XLH, XLCH р.
22 HORN COVER N/A 65 to Early 76 - XLH, XLCH 2006 р.
23 COVER ASSEMBLY, low note horn Late 76 to * - XLH, XLCH 2278 р.
24 COVER, high note horn N/A 70 to Early 76 - XLH, XLCH 1101 р.
25 SPACER, horn cover 65 to Early 76 - XLH, XLCH 165 р.
26 MOUNTING NUT, horn 65 to * - XLH, XLCH 83 р.
27 HORN GROUND STRAP (braided) 65 to * - XLH, XLCH 308 р.
28 CABLE ASSEMBLY, twin horn 70 to * - XLH, XLCH 856 р.
29 WIRE CONNECTOR 70 to * - XLH, XLCH 32 р.
3 LOCKWASHER, No. 8 65 to * - XLH, XLCH 40 р.
4 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 22 р.
5 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 40 р.
6 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 external tooth 40 р.
7 NUT, No. 8-32 X 1/8 X 11/32 hex.(Grade 2 steel) 40 р.
8 NUT, 1/4-20 X 7/32 X 7/16 hex.(Grade 2 steel) 83 р.
9 NUT, 5/16-18 X 1/4 X 1/2 hex.(Grade 2 steel) 117 р.