Turn signals and parking lamps для 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide 1977 г.

Мотоциклы - Harley Davidson - 1977 г. - 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide - Turn signals and parking lamps показать все каталоги аксессуаров

Гудок Air cleaner and choke - early 1978 & earlier Alternator - 1970 & later Battery
Belts, chains and sprockets Buddy seat - frame mounted Buddy seats - seat post mounted Carburetor - 1976 to early 1978
Circuit breaker and brake switches Clutch - 1941 to early 1984 Clutch foot control - 1978 & earlier Clutch hand control
Comfort flex seat - 1977 to 1980 Connecting rods assembly Crankcase Crankcase - gear side - 1970 & later
Crankcase assembly Crankcase components Crankcase-gear side components Cycle signal lamp
Cylinder heads and components Cylinders and components Cylinders, heads & valves - 1966 & later Disc brake - 1972 to early 1980
Dual exhaust systems Electronic siren and amplifier Fender trim Flh-1200 75th anniversary parts
Flhf-parts:exhaust system Flhf-parts:front and rear fenders Flhf-parts:front chain housing Flhf-parts:front turn signals
Flhf-parts:fuel tank Flhf-parts:headlamp Flhf-parts:laced wheel Flhf-parts:mirrors
Flhf-parts:oil tank Flhf-parts:saddlebags Flhf-parts:seat Flhf-parts:starter motor, shaft and housing
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:air cleaner Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:battery Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:electronic ignition system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:engine & carburetor
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:exhaust system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fenders Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:footboards Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear bumper
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear housing Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fuel tank trim Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:handlebars Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:headlamp
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:laced wheels Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:mirrors Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake caliper Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake contr.& footrests
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:seat Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:turn signals - front Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:voltage regulator Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:frame, rear fork and jiffy stand
Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:starter shaft, housing and motor Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:transmission and foot shifter Flhx - parts:buddy seat - frame mounted Flhx - parts:fender trim
Flhx - parts:front chain housing Flhx - parts:gas tank trim Flhx - parts:luggage box (king tour-pak) Flhx - parts:luggage carrier
Flhx - parts:oil pump Flhx - parts:saddlebags Flhx - parts:wheels Flhx - parts:windshield and fairing
Flywheel and shaft assembly Foot gear shifter Footboards Footrests
Frame and rear fork Front and rear bumper Front and rear fenders Front and rear highway bar
Front brake control - disc brake - 1972 to 1981 Front chain housing Front fork - early 1977 & earlier Front fork - showa - late 1977 & later
Fuel tank Gas tank trim Hand gear shifter Handlebar switches - 1972 to 1981
Handlebars and controls Headlamp Heritage edition - parts: air cleaner Heritage edition - parts: crankcase - gear side
Heritage edition - parts:frame and rear fork Heritage edition - parts:front chain housing Heritage edition - parts:front fender Heritage edition - parts:front fork
Heritage edition - parts:gas tank trim Heritage edition - parts:gastank Heritage edition - parts:instrument panel and terminal plate Heritage edition - parts:luggage carrier
Heritage edition - parts:painted parts Heritage edition - parts:saddlebags Heritage edition - parts:seat and seat post Heritage edition - parts:special air dry paint
Heritage edition - parts:windshield Ignition circuit breaker - early 1978 & earlier Ignition switches Individual connecting rod components
Individual flywheel and shaft components Instrument panel and terminal plate Jiffy stand and center stand Leg shields
Liberty edition - parts License plate brackets Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1200 cc.) Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1340 cc.)
Luggage carrier and box (tour-pak) Mechanical siren Mirror and indicator lamps Miscellaneous electrical
Oil cooler Oil filter Oil pump Oil pump assembly
Oil pump components Oil tank, oil hoses, and rear chain oiler Pistons, connecting rods and flywheels Rear brake control - early 1979 & earlier
Rear chain and belt guard Rider tools Rocker arms, cover & push rods - 1966 & later Rocker arms, cover< pushrods & components
Saddlebags Seat and seat post Shock absorbers Signal lamp and lens - late 1977 & later
Single exhaust systems Spark coils and cables - early 1978 & earlier Speedometer and tachometer Spotlamps, passing lamps and pursuit lamps
Starter motor - late 1966 to 1982 Starter shaft and housing - 1965 to 1982 Starter switches Tail lamp
Throttle control - 1975 & later Transmission - countershaft Transmission - mainshaft and housing Turn signals and parking lamps
Valves and components Voltage regulator Wheels - 1973 & later Windshield and fairing
Winter windshield Wiring
ZipLand Group Corp. © Copyright 2009. Все права защищены
Номер позиции
на чертеже
Наменование Цена
1 SCREW, No. 10-24 x 5/8 Pozidriv fil. hd. Late 74 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 155 р.
10 SCREW, 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex. hd. 83 р.
11 BOLT, 5/16-24 x 9/16 hex, hd. 49 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 189 р.
12 BOLT, 1/4-28 x 7/8 hex. hd. 49 to 62 - FL, FLH 40 р.
13 BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex. hd.(Grade 5 steel) 122 р.
14 WASHER, No. 10 x 7/16 x 1/32 63 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
15 WASHER, 5/32 x 13/32 x 1/32 Late 76 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 22 р.
16 WASHER, No. 8 X 7/16 X 3/64 117 р.
17 WASHER, 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16 25 р.
18 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 22 р.
19 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 40 р.
2 SCREW, No. 4-40 self tapping rd. hd. (two terminalflasher) Late 63 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 122 р.
20 LOCKWASHER, No. 10 9 р.
21 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 external tooth 40 р.
22 NUT, No. 8-32 X 1/8 X 11/32 hex.(Grade 2 steel) 40 р.
23 LOCKNUT, No. 8-32 x 3/16 x 11/32 hex. 70 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 12 р.
24 NUT, 1/4-28 x 3/16 x 7/16 hex. 58 to 62 - FL, FLH 40 р.
25 JAM NUT, 5/16-24 X 3/16 X 1/2 hex. (Grade 2 steel) 40 р.
26 LOCKNUT, 3/8-16 X 7/16 X 9/16 hex. 15 р.
26A INSULATOR, flag terminal 70 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 95 р.
27 FLASHER CLIP 49 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 329 р.
28 CLIP, turn signal lamp cable N/A 58 to 62 - FL, FLH р.
29 HANDLEBAR CLAMP 49 to 72 - FL, FLH 215 р.
3 SCREW, No. 10-32 x 3/8 Pozidriv pan hd. 79 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 7 р.
30 CLAMP, handlebar switch 49 to 72 - FL, FLH 76 р.
31 CLIP, front wires to fork 49 to 72 - FL, FLH р.
31A WIRING STRAP, hazard and passing lamp wires 80 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 27 р.
32 CLAMP, frame head 49 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 51 р.
33 GROUND STRAP N/A 58 to 62 - FL, FLH 393 р.
34 RIVET, 9/64 x 9/32 umbrella head Late 79 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 12 р.
35 DECAL, flasher, passing lamp 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 574 р.
36 TOGGLE SWITCH, hazard warning flasher kit 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1274 р.
37 NUT, toggle switch 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
38 FRONT PARKING LAMP KIT 68 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 3888 р.
38 BULB, parking lamp - 12 V. 65 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 162 р.
38 BULB, directional - 12 V. 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 66 р.
4 SCREW, No. 8-32 X 5/16 Pozidriv pan hd. (Grade 2 steel) 17 р.
40 BRACKET, rear turn signal lamps N/A Mid 73 - FL, FLH р.
41 BRACKET, rear turn signal lamps 74 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 6155 р.
42 LAMP MOUNTING KIT, parking lamp (hardware only) Late 68 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 4599 р.
43 BRACKET, front turn signal or parking lamp 68 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1247 р.
44 O-RING, lamp mounting 63 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 37 р.
45 LENS GASKET 63 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 114 р.
46 BRACKET, rear turn signal lamps N/A 58 to 62 - FL, FLH; 72 to 78 - FL, FLH, FLH- 80 811 р.
47 MOUNTING BRACKET, rear N/A 73 to 78 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 1060 р.
48 BRACKET, rear turn signal lamps N/A 63 to 73 - FL, FLH 263 р.
49 BRACKET, front turn signal lamps 63 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 4106 р.
5 SCREW, No. 10-24 X 1/2 Pozidriv pan hd. (Grade 2 steel) 83 р.
50 FLASHER, hazard warning 68 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 373 р.
51 FLASHER, turn signal - 12 V 65 to Early 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1635 р.
52 BRACKET, flasher Late 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 967 р.
52 BRACKET, flasher 70 to Early 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1313 р.
53 LAMP WITH WIRE, front - 12 V. (amber) 63 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1967 р.
53A WIRE, terminals to directional (black) 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 329 р.
54 LAMP WITH WIRE, rear - 12 V. (amber) 63 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1967 р.
55 LENS, front & rear (amber) 63 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 578 р.
55 LENS, rear lamp (red) 63 to 73 - FL, FLH 489 р.
56 BULB, turn signal lamp - 12 V 65 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 172 р.
57 SOCKET AND WIRE 63 to 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 492 р.
58 SCREW, lens mounting N/A 82 to 84 - FLH-80, Classic 40 р.
58 SCREW, lens mounting 63 to 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 44 р.
59 WASHER, 3/8 x 1-1/8 square Late 82 - FLH-80, Classic 178 р.
59A CLAMP Late 68 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 3532 р.
6 SCREW, No. 8-32 x 7/16 Pozidriv pan hd. 70 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 40 р.
60 CLAMP, lamp support Late 82 - FLH-80, Classic 2132 р.
61 HANDLEBAR SWITCH AND CABLE N/A 49 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1379 р.
62 WIRE, hazard and turn signal flasher (orange) (2 -Late 84) 80 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 238 р.
64 WIRE, terminal 1 to toggle switch (violet) 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 77 р.
64 WIRE, terminal 2 to toggle switch (brown) 80 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 77 р.
64 WIRE, terminal 2 to toggle switch (brown) 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Class 77 р.
65 WIRING HARNESS, toggle switch to flasher (yellow) 80 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 150 р.
65 WIRING HARNESS, toggle switch to flasher 70 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 319 р.
66 INSULATING CONNECTING TUBE N/A 49 to 71 - FL, FLH 181 р.
67 WIRE CONNECTOR 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 32 р.
68 GROMMET, rear lamp cable 49 to 72 - FL, FLH 78 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 134 р.
6A SCREW, No. 10-24 x 3/4 socket hd. 83 to * - FLH-80 40 р.
7 SCREW, No. 10-24 x 1/2 self tapping Phil. hd. 63 & Early 64 - FL, FLH 83 р.
8 SCREW, No. 10-24 x 1/2 socket hd. (4 - rear) Late 64 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic р.
9 SCREW, No. 8-32 X 1-7/8 (headless brass) 83 р.