Headlamp для 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide 1977 г.

Мотоциклы - Harley Davidson - 1977 г. - 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide - Headlamp показать все каталоги аксессуаров

Гудок Air cleaner and choke - early 1978 & earlier Alternator - 1970 & later Battery
Belts, chains and sprockets Buddy seat - frame mounted Buddy seats - seat post mounted Carburetor - 1976 to early 1978
Circuit breaker and brake switches Clutch - 1941 to early 1984 Clutch foot control - 1978 & earlier Clutch hand control
Comfort flex seat - 1977 to 1980 Connecting rods assembly Crankcase Crankcase - gear side - 1970 & later
Crankcase assembly Crankcase components Crankcase-gear side components Cycle signal lamp
Cylinder heads and components Cylinders and components Cylinders, heads & valves - 1966 & later Disc brake - 1972 to early 1980
Dual exhaust systems Electronic siren and amplifier Fender trim Flh-1200 75th anniversary parts
Flhf-parts:exhaust system Flhf-parts:front and rear fenders Flhf-parts:front chain housing Flhf-parts:front turn signals
Flhf-parts:fuel tank Flhf-parts:headlamp Flhf-parts:laced wheel Flhf-parts:mirrors
Flhf-parts:oil tank Flhf-parts:saddlebags Flhf-parts:seat Flhf-parts:starter motor, shaft and housing
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:air cleaner Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:battery Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:electronic ignition system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:engine & carburetor
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:exhaust system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fenders Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:footboards Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear bumper
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear housing Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fuel tank trim Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:handlebars Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:headlamp
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:laced wheels Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:mirrors Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake caliper Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake contr.& footrests
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:seat Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:turn signals - front Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:voltage regulator Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:frame, rear fork and jiffy stand
Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:starter shaft, housing and motor Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:transmission and foot shifter Flhx - parts:buddy seat - frame mounted Flhx - parts:fender trim
Flhx - parts:front chain housing Flhx - parts:gas tank trim Flhx - parts:luggage box (king tour-pak) Flhx - parts:luggage carrier
Flhx - parts:oil pump Flhx - parts:saddlebags Flhx - parts:wheels Flhx - parts:windshield and fairing
Flywheel and shaft assembly Foot gear shifter Footboards Footrests
Frame and rear fork Front and rear bumper Front and rear fenders Front and rear highway bar
Front brake control - disc brake - 1972 to 1981 Front chain housing Front fork - early 1977 & earlier Front fork - showa - late 1977 & later
Fuel tank Gas tank trim Hand gear shifter Handlebar switches - 1972 to 1981
Handlebars and controls Headlamp Heritage edition - parts: air cleaner Heritage edition - parts: crankcase - gear side
Heritage edition - parts:frame and rear fork Heritage edition - parts:front chain housing Heritage edition - parts:front fender Heritage edition - parts:front fork
Heritage edition - parts:gas tank trim Heritage edition - parts:gastank Heritage edition - parts:instrument panel and terminal plate Heritage edition - parts:luggage carrier
Heritage edition - parts:painted parts Heritage edition - parts:saddlebags Heritage edition - parts:seat and seat post Heritage edition - parts:special air dry paint
Heritage edition - parts:windshield Ignition circuit breaker - early 1978 & earlier Ignition switches Individual connecting rod components
Individual flywheel and shaft components Instrument panel and terminal plate Jiffy stand and center stand Leg shields
Liberty edition - parts License plate brackets Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1200 cc.) Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1340 cc.)
Luggage carrier and box (tour-pak) Mechanical siren Mirror and indicator lamps Miscellaneous electrical
Oil cooler Oil filter Oil pump Oil pump assembly
Oil pump components Oil tank, oil hoses, and rear chain oiler Pistons, connecting rods and flywheels Rear brake control - early 1979 & earlier
Rear chain and belt guard Rider tools Rocker arms, cover & push rods - 1966 & later Rocker arms, cover< pushrods & components
Saddlebags Seat and seat post Shock absorbers Signal lamp and lens - late 1977 & later
Single exhaust systems Spark coils and cables - early 1978 & earlier Speedometer and tachometer Spotlamps, passing lamps and pursuit lamps
Starter motor - late 1966 to 1982 Starter shaft and housing - 1965 to 1982 Starter switches Tail lamp
Throttle control - 1975 & later Transmission - countershaft Transmission - mainshaft and housing Turn signals and parking lamps
Valves and components Voltage regulator Wheels - 1973 & later Windshield and fairing
Winter windshield Wiring
ZipLand Group Corp. © Copyright 2009. Все права защищены
Номер позиции
на чертеже
Наменование Цена
1 SCREW, No. 6-32 x 3/8 flat hd. 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 44 р.
10 BULB, 12 V. halogen 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 1073 р.
12 HEADLAMP, complete - 12 V. halogen 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 15373 р.
12 HEADLAMP, 12 V N/A 70 to 80 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 7722 р.
13 DOOR ASSEMBLY, with gasket and springs 81 to * - FLH-80 3307 р.
13 DOOR ASSEMBLY, with gasket and springs (chrome) 60 to 80 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 5897 р.
14 GASKET, headlamp door 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1259 р.
15 SEALED BEAM UNIT, 12 V 65 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 7290 р.
15 SEALED BEAM UNIT, 6 V N/A 49 to 64 - FL, FLH 1436 р.
17 SCREW, headlamp door 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 40 р.
18 ADJUSTING SCREW, 1/4-28 x 1-3/8 Phillips hd. Late 71 to Early 75 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 122 р.
19 RETAINING RING, sealed unit - 3/4" deep Late 71 to Early 75; 81 to FL, FLH, FLH-80 Classic 2300 р.
2 SCREW, No. 10-24 x 3/8 self tapping Phillips hd. 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
2 SCREW, No. 10-24 x 1/2 self tapping Phillips rd. hd.(adjustable fork) 79 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
20 MOUNTING RING, sealed unit - no slot in I.D Late 71 to Early 75 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 2300 р.
21 LAMP WIRING AND CONNECTOR 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 921 р.
21 LAMP WIRING AND CONNECTOR N/A 60 to 69 - FL, FLH р.
23 HEADLAMP, includes items 9 & 10 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 7290 р.
24 RETAINING RING, sealed unit, 1" deep 60 to 80 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1639 р.
25 MOUNTING RING, sealed unit, slot in I.D 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1635 р.
26 ADJUSTING SCREW, 1/4-28 x 1 slot hd. 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 633 р.
27 ADJUSTING NUT N/A 60 to 84 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic р.
28 RUBBER BUMPER N/A 60 to 78 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 р.
29 TOP SPRING, headlamp door 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 162 р.
3 BOLT, 5/16-24 X 1-1/4 hex. hd.(Grade 5 steel) 122 р.
3 BOLT, 5/16-24 X 3/4 hex. hd.(Grade 5 steel) 29 р.
3 SCREW, 5/16-24 x 9/16 Phillips hd. 60 to 78 - FL, FLH 40 р.
30 SIDE SPRING, headlamp door 60 to Early 72 - FL, FLH 181 р.
31 BOTTOM SPRING, headlamp door 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 286 р.
32 BRACKET, headlamp door 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 158 р.
34 ADAPTER RING, headlamp housing - adjustable fork(chrome) 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 6963 р.
35 HEADLAMP HOUSING, left (polished) 84 to * - FLH-80 7106 р.
35 HEADLAMP HOUSING, left (polished) 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 7106 р.
36 HEADLAMP HOUSING, right (polished) 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 6899 р.
37 HOLE PLUG, headlamp housing Late 76 to 78 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 170 р.
38 LENS, high beam pilot lamp (red) N/A 49 to 69 - FL, FLH 144 р.
39 SOCKET AND WIRE N/A 49 to 69 - FL, FLH 431 р.
4 WASHER, 15/16 x 11/16 x 1/16 (fiber) N/A 49 to 69 - FL, FLH 22 р.
40 NUT, high beam lamp 49 to 69 - FL, FLH 403 р.
41 HOLDER, high beam lamp 49 to 69 - FL, FLH 746 р.
42 BULB, high beam lamp - 12 V 83 to * - FLH-80 393 р.
42 BULB, high beam lamp - 12 V 65 to 69 - FL, FLH 87 р.
5 LOCKWASHER, No. 6 int. tooth 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 40 р.
6 LOCKWASHER, 15/16 int. tooth Late 66 to 69 - FL, FLH 83 р.
7 NUT, No. 6-32 x 7/64 x 5/16 hex. 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 40 р.
8 WIRING STRAP, lamp Early 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 27 р.
9 BOOT, headlamp 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic р.