Cycle signal lamp для 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide 1977 г.

Мотоциклы - Harley Davidson - 1977 г. - 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide - Cycle signal lamp показать все каталоги аксессуаров

Гудок Air cleaner and choke - early 1978 & earlier Alternator - 1970 & later Battery
Belts, chains and sprockets Buddy seat - frame mounted Buddy seats - seat post mounted Carburetor - 1976 to early 1978
Circuit breaker and brake switches Clutch - 1941 to early 1984 Clutch foot control - 1978 & earlier Clutch hand control
Comfort flex seat - 1977 to 1980 Connecting rods assembly Crankcase Crankcase - gear side - 1970 & later
Crankcase assembly Crankcase components Crankcase-gear side components Cycle signal lamp
Cylinder heads and components Cylinders and components Cylinders, heads & valves - 1966 & later Disc brake - 1972 to early 1980
Dual exhaust systems Electronic siren and amplifier Fender trim Flh-1200 75th anniversary parts
Flhf-parts:exhaust system Flhf-parts:front and rear fenders Flhf-parts:front chain housing Flhf-parts:front turn signals
Flhf-parts:fuel tank Flhf-parts:headlamp Flhf-parts:laced wheel Flhf-parts:mirrors
Flhf-parts:oil tank Flhf-parts:saddlebags Flhf-parts:seat Flhf-parts:starter motor, shaft and housing
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:air cleaner Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:battery Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:electronic ignition system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:engine & carburetor
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:exhaust system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fenders Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:footboards Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear bumper
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear housing Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fuel tank trim Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:handlebars Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:headlamp
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:laced wheels Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:mirrors Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake caliper Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake contr.& footrests
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:seat Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:turn signals - front Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:voltage regulator Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:frame, rear fork and jiffy stand
Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:starter shaft, housing and motor Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:transmission and foot shifter Flhx - parts:buddy seat - frame mounted Flhx - parts:fender trim
Flhx - parts:front chain housing Flhx - parts:gas tank trim Flhx - parts:luggage box (king tour-pak) Flhx - parts:luggage carrier
Flhx - parts:oil pump Flhx - parts:saddlebags Flhx - parts:wheels Flhx - parts:windshield and fairing
Flywheel and shaft assembly Foot gear shifter Footboards Footrests
Frame and rear fork Front and rear bumper Front and rear fenders Front and rear highway bar
Front brake control - disc brake - 1972 to 1981 Front chain housing Front fork - early 1977 & earlier Front fork - showa - late 1977 & later
Fuel tank Gas tank trim Hand gear shifter Handlebar switches - 1972 to 1981
Handlebars and controls Headlamp Heritage edition - parts: air cleaner Heritage edition - parts: crankcase - gear side
Heritage edition - parts:frame and rear fork Heritage edition - parts:front chain housing Heritage edition - parts:front fender Heritage edition - parts:front fork
Heritage edition - parts:gas tank trim Heritage edition - parts:gastank Heritage edition - parts:instrument panel and terminal plate Heritage edition - parts:luggage carrier
Heritage edition - parts:painted parts Heritage edition - parts:saddlebags Heritage edition - parts:seat and seat post Heritage edition - parts:special air dry paint
Heritage edition - parts:windshield Ignition circuit breaker - early 1978 & earlier Ignition switches Individual connecting rod components
Individual flywheel and shaft components Instrument panel and terminal plate Jiffy stand and center stand Leg shields
Liberty edition - parts License plate brackets Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1200 cc.) Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1340 cc.)
Luggage carrier and box (tour-pak) Mechanical siren Mirror and indicator lamps Miscellaneous electrical
Oil cooler Oil filter Oil pump Oil pump assembly
Oil pump components Oil tank, oil hoses, and rear chain oiler Pistons, connecting rods and flywheels Rear brake control - early 1979 & earlier
Rear chain and belt guard Rider tools Rocker arms, cover & push rods - 1966 & later Rocker arms, cover< pushrods & components
Saddlebags Seat and seat post Shock absorbers Signal lamp and lens - late 1977 & later
Single exhaust systems Spark coils and cables - early 1978 & earlier Speedometer and tachometer Spotlamps, passing lamps and pursuit lamps
Starter motor - late 1966 to 1982 Starter shaft and housing - 1965 to 1982 Starter switches Tail lamp
Throttle control - 1975 & later Transmission - countershaft Transmission - mainshaft and housing Turn signals and parking lamps
Valves and components Voltage regulator Wheels - 1973 & later Windshield and fairing
Winter windshield Wiring
ZipLand Group Corp. © Copyright 2009. Все права защищены
Номер позиции
на чертеже
Наменование Цена
1 ROLL PIN, swivel ball 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 29 р.
10 SCREW, No. 6-32 x 1/4 Pozidriv pan hd. 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 21 р.
100 WIRE CONNECTOR 65 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 32 р.
101 INSULATING WASHER 70 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 143 р.
11 SCREW, No. 10-32 x 1-3/4 Pozidriv hd. 60 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 р.
12 SCREW, No. 8-32 x 7/16 Pozidriv pan hd. 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 40 р.
13 SCREW, No. 8-15 x 5/8 self tapping rd. hd. 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 17 р.
14 SCREW, No. 10-24 X 7/8 pan hd. 13 р.
15 SCREW, No. 10-32 x 3/8 Pozidriv pan hd. 70 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 83 р.
16 SCREW, No. 10-24 X 7/16 Pozidriv pan hd. (Grade 2 steel) 46 р.
18 BOLT, No. 8-32 x 5/8 hex. hd. 60 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 22 р.
19 BOLT, 5/16-24 x 9/16 hex. hd. 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 189 р.
2 SCREW, No. 6-32 x 3/16 rd. hd. 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 9 р.
20 BOLT, 5/16-24 X 3/4 hex. hd.(Grade 5 steel) 29 р.
21 BOLT, 5/16-24 X 27/32 hex head steel 68 р.
22 BOLT, 5/16-24 X 1-1/2 hex. hd.(Grade 5 steel) 117 р.
23 WASHER, 1/8 x 1/4 x 3/64 N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 76 р.
24 WASHER, 3/16 X 3/8 X 1/16 40 р.
25 WASHER, 3/16 x 7/16 x 1/32 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 83 р.
26 WASHER, No. 8 X 7/16 X 3/64 117 р.
27 INSULATING WASHER 70 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 35 р.
27A WASHER, No. 10 X 1/2 X 3/64 9 р.
28 LOCKWASHER, No. 8 60 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 40 р.
29 LOCKWASHER, No. 12 70 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 13 р.
3 SCREW, No. 6-32 x 3/8 rd. hd. N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH р.
30 LOCKWASHER, No. 10 9 р.
31 LOCKWASHER, No. 6 int. tooth 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 40 р.
32 LOCKWASHER, No. 8 int. tooth 60 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 40 р.
33 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 internal tooth 117 р.
34 LOCKWASHER, No. 4 int. tooth N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 25 р.
35 LOCKWASHER, No. 10 external tooth 40 р.
36 LOCKWASHER, No. 8 int. & ext. tooth 60 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 13 р.
37 NUT, No. 4-36 x 3/32 x 1/4 hex. N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 25 р.
38 NUT, No. 6-32 x 7/64 x 5/16 hex. 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 40 р.
39 NUT, No. 8-32 X 1/8 X 11/32 hex.(Grade 2 steel) 40 р.
4 SCREW, No. 8-32 x 15/32 fil. hd. 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 22 р.
40 LOCKNUT, No. 8-32 x 3/16 x 3/8 hex. 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 12 р.
41 NUT, No. 10-24 X 1/8 X 3/8 hex.(Grade 2 steel) 40 р.
42 LOCKNUT, 3/16-32 (nylon) (Grade 6) 206 р.
43 NUT, No. 10-32 X 1/8 X 3/8 hex.(Grade 2 steel) 40 р.
44 LOCKNUT, 5/16-24 x 1/4 x 1/2 hex. Late 79 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 83 р.
45 WIRE TERMINAL, ring type, 3/16 dia. hole - #14-16 wire 60 to 69; Late 77 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 57 р.
46 WIRE TERMINAL, female spade type - 3/16 slot 70 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 57 р.
47 WIRE CLAMP, fender brace 60 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 133 р.
48 CLAMP, handlebar switch cable 60 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 215 р.
49 SPRING CLIP 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 57 р.
5 SCREW, No. 4-36 x 1/4 rd. hd. N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 9 р.
50 CLAMP, handlebar switch 60 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 76 р.
51 WIRING STRAP 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 27 р.
52 CABLE CLIP 60 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 181 р.
53 CLIP, lamp cable 60 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 51 р.
54 RETAINING RING, driven gear N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 311 р.
55 GROMMET, lamp cable 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 54 р.
56 REAR MOUNTING KIT, cycle signal lamp (hardware only) 60 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 1468 р.
56 WELL NUT, lamp terminal 70 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 164 р.
57 MOUNTING BRACKET 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 176 р.
58 WIRING BRACKET 60 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 189 р.
59 LAMP AND LENS ASSEMBLY, less mast, w/cable - 12v. (red) N/A 65 to 84 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 18497 р.
59 CYCLE SIGNAL ROTATING LAMP KIT, lessbrackets - 12 V. (red lens) 65 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 40558 р.
59 CYCLE SIGNAL ROTATING LAMP KIT, less brackets(blue lens) 65 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 40558 р.
59 BRACKET, top support 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 705 р.
6 SCREW, No. 4-36 x 3/8 rd. hd. N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 9 р.
60 LAMP AND LENS ASSEMBLY, with fender adapter - 12 v. (red) 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 20633 р.
61 BRUSH ASSEMBLY, signal lamp motor 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 574 р.
61 FORK BRACKET, right hand 84 to * - FLH-80 4168 р.
61 FORK BRACKET, right hand 60 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 4168 р.
61 FORK BRACKET, left hand 84 to * - FLH-80 10365 р.
61 FORK BRACKET, left hand 60 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 10365 р.
62 BASE PLATE, cycle signal lamp N/A 70 to Early 77 - FL, FLH р.
63 LAMP LENS (blue) 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 3128 р.
63 LAMP LENS (amber) N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 р.
64 GASKET, cycle signal lamp N/A 70 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 122 р.
65 BULB, rotating lamp - 12 V N/A 65 to Early 77 - FL, FLH р.
65 BULB, rotating lamp - 6 V N/A 60 to 64 - FL, FLH р.
66 SOCKET, rotating lamp N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 2144 р.
67 SOCKET HOLDER N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 1553 р.
68 SHIELD, rotating lamp N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 2367 р.
69 INSULATOR, terminal strip N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 263 р.
7 SCREW, No. 8-32 X 5/16 Pozidriv pan hd. (Grade 2 steel) 17 р.
70 DRIVEN GEAR N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 1053 р.
71 CABLE, rotating lamp N/A 70 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 3134 р.
72 RETAINING BAND, lamp lens N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH р.
73 BASE PLATE N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 691 р.
74 DRIVE MOTOR - 12 V N/A 65 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 5739 р.
75 MAST ASSEMBLY, complete 60 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 21404 р.
76 OUTER MAST SECTION N/A 60 to Early 78 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 5325 р.
77 OUTER MAST SECTION Late 78 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 15023 р.
78 CENTER MAST SECTION 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 4060 р.
79 INNER MAST SECTION 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 2959 р.
8 SCREW, No. 6-32 x 112 rd. hd. N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 83 р.
80 BALL SOCKET 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 770 р.
81 WASHER, ball socket 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 894 р.
82 SWIVEL BALL 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 770 р.
83 SPRING, ball washer 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 439 р.
84 RUBBER TIP, lamp mast 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 155 р.
85 CLAMP, lamp mast mounting 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 752 р.
86 COVER PLATE, ball socket 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 371 р.
87 RETAINING RING, mast section 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 172 р.
88 SUPPORT BRACKET, lamp shield, right N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 313 р.
88 SUPPORT BRACKET, lamp shield, left N/A 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH р.
89 LAMP LENS (red) 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 3666 р.
9 SCREW, No. 10-32 x 5/8 Pozidriv pan hd. 60 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 10 р.
90 TOGGLE SWITCH, cycle signal light 84 to * - FLH-80 644 р.
91 HANDLEBAR SWITCH, with fittings 60 to Early 78 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 2415 р.
92 WIRE, terminal 11 to cycle signal light (blue) 84 to * - FLH-80 894 р.
93 WIRE, terminal plate to lamp terminal 70 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 722 р.
94 CABLE, fender terminal to lamp N/A 70 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 127 р.
95 CABLE, fender to terminal board 70 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 666 р.
96 WIRE, fender terminal to fender terminal 70 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 452 р.
97 WIRE, terminal 11 to toggle switch (brown) 84 to * - FLH-80 77 р.
98 WIRE, terminal 3 to toggle switch (blue) 84 to * - FLH-80 165 р.
99 EXPANSION NUT, wiring bracket 60 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 83 р.