Front and rear fenders для 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide 1977 г.

Мотоциклы - Harley Davidson - 1977 г. - 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide - Front and rear fenders показать все каталоги аксессуаров

Гудок Air cleaner and choke - early 1978 & earlier Alternator - 1970 & later Battery
Belts, chains and sprockets Buddy seat - frame mounted Buddy seats - seat post mounted Carburetor - 1976 to early 1978
Circuit breaker and brake switches Clutch - 1941 to early 1984 Clutch foot control - 1978 & earlier Clutch hand control
Comfort flex seat - 1977 to 1980 Connecting rods assembly Crankcase Crankcase - gear side - 1970 & later
Crankcase assembly Crankcase components Crankcase-gear side components Cycle signal lamp
Cylinder heads and components Cylinders and components Cylinders, heads & valves - 1966 & later Disc brake - 1972 to early 1980
Dual exhaust systems Electronic siren and amplifier Fender trim Flh-1200 75th anniversary parts
Flhf-parts:exhaust system Flhf-parts:front and rear fenders Flhf-parts:front chain housing Flhf-parts:front turn signals
Flhf-parts:fuel tank Flhf-parts:headlamp Flhf-parts:laced wheel Flhf-parts:mirrors
Flhf-parts:oil tank Flhf-parts:saddlebags Flhf-parts:seat Flhf-parts:starter motor, shaft and housing
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:air cleaner Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:battery Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:electronic ignition system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:engine & carburetor
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:exhaust system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fenders Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:footboards Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear bumper
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear housing Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fuel tank trim Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:handlebars Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:headlamp
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:laced wheels Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:mirrors Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake caliper Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake contr.& footrests
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:seat Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:turn signals - front Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:voltage regulator Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:frame, rear fork and jiffy stand
Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:starter shaft, housing and motor Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:transmission and foot shifter Flhx - parts:buddy seat - frame mounted Flhx - parts:fender trim
Flhx - parts:front chain housing Flhx - parts:gas tank trim Flhx - parts:luggage box (king tour-pak) Flhx - parts:luggage carrier
Flhx - parts:oil pump Flhx - parts:saddlebags Flhx - parts:wheels Flhx - parts:windshield and fairing
Flywheel and shaft assembly Foot gear shifter Footboards Footrests
Frame and rear fork Front and rear bumper Front and rear fenders Front and rear highway bar
Front brake control - disc brake - 1972 to 1981 Front chain housing Front fork - early 1977 & earlier Front fork - showa - late 1977 & later
Fuel tank Gas tank trim Hand gear shifter Handlebar switches - 1972 to 1981
Handlebars and controls Headlamp Heritage edition - parts: air cleaner Heritage edition - parts: crankcase - gear side
Heritage edition - parts:frame and rear fork Heritage edition - parts:front chain housing Heritage edition - parts:front fender Heritage edition - parts:front fork
Heritage edition - parts:gas tank trim Heritage edition - parts:gastank Heritage edition - parts:instrument panel and terminal plate Heritage edition - parts:luggage carrier
Heritage edition - parts:painted parts Heritage edition - parts:saddlebags Heritage edition - parts:seat and seat post Heritage edition - parts:special air dry paint
Heritage edition - parts:windshield Ignition circuit breaker - early 1978 & earlier Ignition switches Individual connecting rod components
Individual flywheel and shaft components Instrument panel and terminal plate Jiffy stand and center stand Leg shields
Liberty edition - parts License plate brackets Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1200 cc.) Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1340 cc.)
Luggage carrier and box (tour-pak) Mechanical siren Mirror and indicator lamps Miscellaneous electrical
Oil cooler Oil filter Oil pump Oil pump assembly
Oil pump components Oil tank, oil hoses, and rear chain oiler Pistons, connecting rods and flywheels Rear brake control - early 1979 & earlier
Rear chain and belt guard Rider tools Rocker arms, cover & push rods - 1966 & later Rocker arms, cover< pushrods & components
Saddlebags Seat and seat post Shock absorbers Signal lamp and lens - late 1977 & later
Single exhaust systems Spark coils and cables - early 1978 & earlier Speedometer and tachometer Spotlamps, passing lamps and pursuit lamps
Starter motor - late 1966 to 1982 Starter shaft and housing - 1965 to 1982 Starter switches Tail lamp
Throttle control - 1975 & later Transmission - countershaft Transmission - mainshaft and housing Turn signals and parking lamps
Valves and components Voltage regulator Wheels - 1973 & later Windshield and fairing
Winter windshield Wiring
ZipLand Group Corp. © Copyright 2009. Все права защищены
Номер позиции
на чертеже
Наменование Цена
1 SCREW, 1/4-20 X 1/2 truss hd. (chrome) 40 р.
10 TEE BOLT, No. 10-24 x 3/8 57 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 122 р.
11 TEE BOLT, No. 10-24 x 1/4 57 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic р.
12 BOLT, 5/16-18 X 7/8 hex. hd.(Grade 5 steel) 13 р.
13 BOLT, 5/16-24 x 1-1/4 ctsk. hd. 63 to 78 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 р.
14 BOLT, 3/8-24 X 1-3/4 hex. hd.(Grade 5 steel) 40 р.
14 BOLT, 3/8-24 x 2 hex. hd. 58 to 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80; Classic; 83 to FLH-80 40 р.
15 WASHER, 5/32 X 3/8 X 1/32 206 р.
16 WASHER, #4 X 5/16 X 1/32 83 р.
18 WASHER, 3/8 X 13/16 X 1/16 9 р.
19 WASHER, 1/4 X 5/8 X 1 /16 9 р.
2 SCREW, 5/16-24 x 1-1/4 Pozidriv oval ctsk. hd. 58 to 78 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 40 р.
20 WASHER, No. 10 X 1/2 X 3/64 9 р.
21 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 40 р.
22 LOCKWASHER, No. 10 9 р.
23 LOCKWASHER, No. 10 internal tooth 40 р.
23 LOCKWASHER, No. 8 internal tooth 59 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 40 р.
24 LOCKWASHER, No. 10 external tooth 40 р.
25 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 external tooth 40 р.
26 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 external tooth 58 to 73 - FL, FLH 13 р.
27 NUT, No. 10-24 X 1/8 X 3/8 hex.(Grade 2 steel) 40 р.
28 LOCKNUT, No. 10-24 X 1/4 X 3/8 hex. 83 р.
29 NUT, No. 10-32 X 1/8 X 3/8 hex.(Grade 2 steel) 40 р.
3 SCREW, No. 10-24 X 1/2 Pozidriv pan hd. (Grade 2 steel) 83 р.
30 LOCKNUT, 1/4-28 X 5/16 X 7/16 hex. 83 р.
31 LOCKNUT, 1/4-20 X 5/16 X 7/16 hex. 117 р.
32 NUT, 5/16-24 X 1/4 X 1/2 hex.(Grade 2 steel) 40 р.
33 NUT, 3/8-24 X 5/16 X 9/16 hex.(Grade 2 steel) 117 р.
34 NUT, No. 4-40 54 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic р.
35 SPEED NUT, reflector N/A 69 to 71 - FL, FLH 13 р.
37 RIVET, 3/16 x 3/8 54 to 74 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 р.
38 POP RIVET 82 - Classic; 83 to FLH-80 21 р.
38A CABLE STRAP, fender tip wires (2 - Late 82) Late 82 to FLH-80, Classic 27 р.
39 GROMMET, speedometer cable guide 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 35 р.
39A GROMMET, rear fender 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 32 р.
4 SCREW, No. 10-32 X 1/2 Pozidriv pan hd. (Grade 2 steel) 83 р.
40 GROMMET, wiring harness Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 40 р.
40A GUIDE, speedometer cable 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 379 р.
41 BULB, fender tip lamp Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 172 р.
41A FRONT FENDER, prime 54 to 78 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 27326 р.
42 FRONT FENDER, prime 79 & 80 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 39279 р.
42 LAMP ASSEMBLY, front fender Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 4548 р.
43 FRONT FENDER, prime finish 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 18917 р.
44 FRONT FENDER BRACE, left (prime) 75 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1551 р.
44 FRONT FENDER BRACE N/A 69 to 74 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 878 р.
45 LOCKPLATE, fender bolt 75 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 261 р.
46 FRONT FENDER BRACE, right (chrome) N/A 75 to Early 80 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1980 р.
46 FRONT FENDER BRACE, left (chrome) N/A 75 to Early 80 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1980 р.
46 FRONT FENDER BRACE, right (prime) 75 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 2132 р.
47 LENS, front fender lamp Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 298 р.
48 GASKET, front fender lamp lens Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 127 р.
49 FRONT FENDER TRIM SET, with fittings "80" 78 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 6646 р.
49 FRONT FENDER TRIM SET, with fittings "1200" 67 to 80 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 6646 р.
4A SCREW, No. 8-32 x 5/16 selt-tapping rd. hd. 59 to 61; 67 to 80 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
5 SCREW, No. 8-32 x 3/8 self-tapping rd. hd. 80 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
50 SIDE TRIM STRIP 57 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 553 р.
51 FRONT FENDER TIP, with fittings "1200" 67 to 80 - FL, FLH 5088 р.
52 FRONT FENDER TIP, with fittings "80" 78 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 5497 р.
52A FRONT FENDER TRIM KIT, lower - complete (accy) 54 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1819 р.
53 FENDER FLAP, less trim (white) 49 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 485 р.
53 FENDER FLAP, less trim (black) 49 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic р.
55 REFLECTOR KIT, front (amber) N/A 69 to 71 - FL, FLH 120 р.
56 REFLECTOR (amber) 72 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Ciassic 530 р.
57 REFLECTOR (red) 72 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 541 р.
58 FENDER DEBRIS DEFLECTOR 82 - Classic; 83 to FLH-80 691 р.
59 REAR FENDER, with turn signals (prime) Late 73 to 78 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 17245 р.
59 REAR FENDER, with turn signals (prime) 79 to Late 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80; 79 to 81 - Classic 8277 р.
6 SCREW, No. 8-32 x 1/2 selt-tapping rd. hd. N/A 59 to 66 - FL, FLH 12 р.
60 REAR FENDER (prime) 82 - Classic; 83 to * - FLH-80 16424 р.
61 LAMP ASSEMBLY, rear fender Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 2911 р.
61A REAR END, rear fender Late 74 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 17245 р.
62 SCREW PLATE, rear fender 62 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 524 р.
63 REAR FENDER HINGE, with rivets 58 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 884 р.
64 HINGE PIN 41 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1096 р.
65 REAR FENDER TIP, with fittings "1200" 67 to 80 - FL, FLH 4351 р.
66 REAR FENDER TIP, with fittings "80" 78 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 4003 р.
67 REAR FENDER SUPPORT, left 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 5785 р.
67 REAR FENDER SUPPORT, left N/A 58 to 76 - FL, FLH 2017 р.
68 REAR FENDER SUPPORT, right 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 5785 р.
68 REAR FENDER SUPPORT, right N/A 58 to 76 - FL, FLH 1836 р.
69 FRAME, debris deflector 82 - Classic; 83 & Late 84 to * - FLH-80 2402 р.
69 FRAME, debris deflector Early 84 - FLH-80 2836 р.
7 SCREW, No. 4-40 x 3/8 Phil. hd. 54 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
70 BRACKET, debris deflector 82 - Classic; 83 & Late 84 to * - FLH-80 263 р.
71 LENS, rear fender lamp Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 298 р.
72 GASKET, rear fender lamp lens Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 127 р.
73 GROMMET, rear fender 79 to 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 134 р.
74 CONNECTOR TAB, 2 terminal Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 68 р.
75 TEE BOLT, front fender 79 to Early 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 247 р.
8 BOLT, 5/16-18 x 1-1/8 hex. hd. (use w/o bumper) 75 to Early 80 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1201 р.
9 BOLT, 5/16-18 x 1-1/4 hex. hd. (use w/bumper) 75 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 139 р.