Luggage carrier and box (tour-pak) для 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide 1977 г.

Мотоциклы - Harley Davidson - 1977 г. - 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide - Luggage carrier and box (tour-pak) показать все каталоги аксессуаров

Гудок Air cleaner and choke - early 1978 & earlier Alternator - 1970 & later Battery
Belts, chains and sprockets Buddy seat - frame mounted Buddy seats - seat post mounted Carburetor - 1976 to early 1978
Circuit breaker and brake switches Clutch - 1941 to early 1984 Clutch foot control - 1978 & earlier Clutch hand control
Comfort flex seat - 1977 to 1980 Connecting rods assembly Crankcase Crankcase - gear side - 1970 & later
Crankcase assembly Crankcase components Crankcase-gear side components Cycle signal lamp
Cylinder heads and components Cylinders and components Cylinders, heads & valves - 1966 & later Disc brake - 1972 to early 1980
Dual exhaust systems Electronic siren and amplifier Fender trim Flh-1200 75th anniversary parts
Flhf-parts:exhaust system Flhf-parts:front and rear fenders Flhf-parts:front chain housing Flhf-parts:front turn signals
Flhf-parts:fuel tank Flhf-parts:headlamp Flhf-parts:laced wheel Flhf-parts:mirrors
Flhf-parts:oil tank Flhf-parts:saddlebags Flhf-parts:seat Flhf-parts:starter motor, shaft and housing
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:air cleaner Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:battery Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:electronic ignition system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:engine & carburetor
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:exhaust system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fenders Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:footboards Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear bumper
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear housing Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fuel tank trim Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:handlebars Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:headlamp
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:laced wheels Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:mirrors Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake caliper Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake contr.& footrests
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:seat Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:turn signals - front Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:voltage regulator Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:frame, rear fork and jiffy stand
Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:starter shaft, housing and motor Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:transmission and foot shifter Flhx - parts:buddy seat - frame mounted Flhx - parts:fender trim
Flhx - parts:front chain housing Flhx - parts:gas tank trim Flhx - parts:luggage box (king tour-pak) Flhx - parts:luggage carrier
Flhx - parts:oil pump Flhx - parts:saddlebags Flhx - parts:wheels Flhx - parts:windshield and fairing
Flywheel and shaft assembly Foot gear shifter Footboards Footrests
Frame and rear fork Front and rear bumper Front and rear fenders Front and rear highway bar
Front brake control - disc brake - 1972 to 1981 Front chain housing Front fork - early 1977 & earlier Front fork - showa - late 1977 & later
Fuel tank Gas tank trim Hand gear shifter Handlebar switches - 1972 to 1981
Handlebars and controls Headlamp Heritage edition - parts: air cleaner Heritage edition - parts: crankcase - gear side
Heritage edition - parts:frame and rear fork Heritage edition - parts:front chain housing Heritage edition - parts:front fender Heritage edition - parts:front fork
Heritage edition - parts:gas tank trim Heritage edition - parts:gastank Heritage edition - parts:instrument panel and terminal plate Heritage edition - parts:luggage carrier
Heritage edition - parts:painted parts Heritage edition - parts:saddlebags Heritage edition - parts:seat and seat post Heritage edition - parts:special air dry paint
Heritage edition - parts:windshield Ignition circuit breaker - early 1978 & earlier Ignition switches Individual connecting rod components
Individual flywheel and shaft components Instrument panel and terminal plate Jiffy stand and center stand Leg shields
Liberty edition - parts License plate brackets Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1200 cc.) Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1340 cc.)
Luggage carrier and box (tour-pak) Mechanical siren Mirror and indicator lamps Miscellaneous electrical
Oil cooler Oil filter Oil pump Oil pump assembly
Oil pump components Oil tank, oil hoses, and rear chain oiler Pistons, connecting rods and flywheels Rear brake control - early 1979 & earlier
Rear chain and belt guard Rider tools Rocker arms, cover & push rods - 1966 & later Rocker arms, cover< pushrods & components
Saddlebags Seat and seat post Shock absorbers Signal lamp and lens - late 1977 & later
Single exhaust systems Spark coils and cables - early 1978 & earlier Speedometer and tachometer Spotlamps, passing lamps and pursuit lamps
Starter motor - late 1966 to 1982 Starter shaft and housing - 1965 to 1982 Starter switches Tail lamp
Throttle control - 1975 & later Transmission - countershaft Transmission - mainshaft and housing Turn signals and parking lamps
Valves and components Voltage regulator Wheels - 1973 & later Windshield and fairing
Winter windshield Wiring
ZipLand Group Corp. © Copyright 2009. Все права защищены
Номер позиции
на чертеже
Наменование Цена
1 BOLT, 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex. hd. (grade 5 steel) 40 р.
10 LOCKNUT, 1/4-20 X 5/16 X 7/16 hex. 117 р.
11 NUT, 5/16-24 X 1/4 X 1/2 hex.(Grade 2 steel) 40 р.
11A RETAINING RING 80 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 40 р.
12 SUPPORT BLOCK Late 84 to * - FLH-80 1379 р.
12 SUPPORT BLOCK Late 79 to Early 84 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1759 р.
13 SPRING, luggage box lock N/A 49 to 76 - FL, FLH 150 р.
14 WARNING LABEL, tour-pak Late 84 to * - FLH-80 79 р.
15 SPACER, left front (use with 53298-77A LOCK) 77 to Early 84 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 239 р.
16 LOCKING EAR, luggage box to carrier 77 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 150 р.
17 COVER, lock assembly 77 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 р.
18 LOCK ASSEMBLY, luggage carrier 77 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 3666 р.
18A KEY (specify key no. 1 to 100) 77 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 р.
19 SPRING 77 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 р.
2 BOLT, 5/16-24 X 3/4 hex. hd.(Grade 5 steel) 29 р.
20 BRACKET 77 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 р.
21 LOCK 77 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 1344 р.
22 SPACER 77 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 239 р.
23 SCREW 77 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 83 р.
24 CAM, lock release 77 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 200 р.
25 COVER, lock assembly 77 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 556 р.
26 NUT, lock bracket 77 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 182 р.
27 BOX BRACKET, left (2 - Late 77 & later) 49 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 884 р.
28 BOX BRACKET, right (locking) N/A 49 to 76 - FL, FLH 715 р.
29 LOCKING EAR, luggage box to carrier N/A 49 to 76 - FL, FLH 77 р.
3 BOLT, 5/16-24 x 3/4 hex. hd. Late 78 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 122 р.
30 LOCKING HOOK, luggage box cover 49 to 80 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 248 р.
31 LOCK (with key) (2-Early 82 & Earlier) 49 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 1368 р.
32 GASKET, luggage box cover N/A 49 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 р.
33 NAMEPLATE, "Tour-Pak" 49 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 217 р.
34 HINGE, luggage box cover (lower) 49 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 517 р.
35 SPRING, luggage box 49 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 150 р.
36 COVER, luggage box (white) N/A 49 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 9658 р.
37 HINGE, luggage box cover - upper 49 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 150 р.
38 LATCH PLATE, luggage box cover 49 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 884 р.
39 NAM EPLATE, "Electra Glide Classic" (brown) 77 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 187 р.
4 BOLT, 5/16-24 x 1-5/8 hex. hd. 58 to Early 78 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
40 LATCH, luggage box cover 49 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 184 р.
41 WASHER, locking ear 49 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 83 р.
42 WASHER, body lock 49 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 172 р.
43 OUTER CHANNEL KIT 83 to * - FLH-80 7227 р.
44 LUGGAGE CARRIER 58 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 14679 р.
45 OUTER CHANNEL 83 to * - FLH-80 2778 р.
47 RECEPTACLE, leaf spring 83 to * - FLH-80 84 р.
48 LEFT BRACE 65 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1840 р.
49 RIGHT BRACE 65 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1732 р.
5 WASHER, 1/4 X 3/4 X 3/64 40 р.
50 COVER, luggage box - with hardware (black) 80 & 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 5485 р.
50 COVER, luggage box - with hardware (black) 82 - FLH-80 9881 р.
52 OUTER CHANNEL 49 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 2272 р.
53 SPACER Late 84 to * - FLH-80 545 р.
54 CROSS STUD 49 to Early 84 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 944 р.
55 SCREW, outer channel mounting Late 84 to * - FLH-80 430 р.
56 SPACER 49 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic р.
57 SPACER (short) 49 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 583 р.
58 SPACER Late 84 to * - FLH-80 705 р.
59 CENTER CHANNEL 49 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 2488 р.
6 WASHER, 9/32 x 1-3/8 x 1/16 nylon Late 77 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 18 р.
60 LUGGAGE CARRIER Late 84 to * - FLH-80 14510 р.
60 LUGGAGE CARRIER 83 & Early 84 - FLH-80 13718 р.
61 KEY (include serial no.) N/A 49 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 р.
62 ROLLER, latch - 0.58 diameter 80 & 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 206 р.
62 ROLLER, latch - 0.45 diameter 82 - FLH-80 206 р.
63 BACKING PLATE 49 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 88 р.
64 RIVET (20; 8 - 83) 49 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 9 р.
7 WASHER, 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16 25 р.
8 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 40 р.
9 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 external tooth 40 р.