Front fork - early 1977 & earlier для 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide 1977 г.

Мотоциклы - Harley Davidson - 1977 г. - 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide - Front fork - early 1977 & earlier показать все каталоги аксессуаров

Гудок Air cleaner and choke - early 1978 & earlier Alternator - 1970 & later Battery
Belts, chains and sprockets Buddy seat - frame mounted Buddy seats - seat post mounted Carburetor - 1976 to early 1978
Circuit breaker and brake switches Clutch - 1941 to early 1984 Clutch foot control - 1978 & earlier Clutch hand control
Comfort flex seat - 1977 to 1980 Connecting rods assembly Crankcase Crankcase - gear side - 1970 & later
Crankcase assembly Crankcase components Crankcase-gear side components Cycle signal lamp
Cylinder heads and components Cylinders and components Cylinders, heads & valves - 1966 & later Disc brake - 1972 to early 1980
Dual exhaust systems Electronic siren and amplifier Fender trim Flh-1200 75th anniversary parts
Flhf-parts:exhaust system Flhf-parts:front and rear fenders Flhf-parts:front chain housing Flhf-parts:front turn signals
Flhf-parts:fuel tank Flhf-parts:headlamp Flhf-parts:laced wheel Flhf-parts:mirrors
Flhf-parts:oil tank Flhf-parts:saddlebags Flhf-parts:seat Flhf-parts:starter motor, shaft and housing
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:air cleaner Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:battery Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:electronic ignition system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:engine & carburetor
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:exhaust system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fenders Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:footboards Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear bumper
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear housing Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fuel tank trim Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:handlebars Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:headlamp
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:laced wheels Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:mirrors Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake caliper Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake contr.& footrests
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:seat Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:turn signals - front Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:voltage regulator Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:frame, rear fork and jiffy stand
Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:starter shaft, housing and motor Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:transmission and foot shifter Flhx - parts:buddy seat - frame mounted Flhx - parts:fender trim
Flhx - parts:front chain housing Flhx - parts:gas tank trim Flhx - parts:luggage box (king tour-pak) Flhx - parts:luggage carrier
Flhx - parts:oil pump Flhx - parts:saddlebags Flhx - parts:wheels Flhx - parts:windshield and fairing
Flywheel and shaft assembly Foot gear shifter Footboards Footrests
Frame and rear fork Front and rear bumper Front and rear fenders Front and rear highway bar
Front brake control - disc brake - 1972 to 1981 Front chain housing Front fork - early 1977 & earlier Front fork - showa - late 1977 & later
Fuel tank Gas tank trim Hand gear shifter Handlebar switches - 1972 to 1981
Handlebars and controls Headlamp Heritage edition - parts: air cleaner Heritage edition - parts: crankcase - gear side
Heritage edition - parts:frame and rear fork Heritage edition - parts:front chain housing Heritage edition - parts:front fender Heritage edition - parts:front fork
Heritage edition - parts:gas tank trim Heritage edition - parts:gastank Heritage edition - parts:instrument panel and terminal plate Heritage edition - parts:luggage carrier
Heritage edition - parts:painted parts Heritage edition - parts:saddlebags Heritage edition - parts:seat and seat post Heritage edition - parts:special air dry paint
Heritage edition - parts:windshield Ignition circuit breaker - early 1978 & earlier Ignition switches Individual connecting rod components
Individual flywheel and shaft components Instrument panel and terminal plate Jiffy stand and center stand Leg shields
Liberty edition - parts License plate brackets Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1200 cc.) Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1340 cc.)
Luggage carrier and box (tour-pak) Mechanical siren Mirror and indicator lamps Miscellaneous electrical
Oil cooler Oil filter Oil pump Oil pump assembly
Oil pump components Oil tank, oil hoses, and rear chain oiler Pistons, connecting rods and flywheels Rear brake control - early 1979 & earlier
Rear chain and belt guard Rider tools Rocker arms, cover & push rods - 1966 & later Rocker arms, cover< pushrods & components
Saddlebags Seat and seat post Shock absorbers Signal lamp and lens - late 1977 & later
Single exhaust systems Spark coils and cables - early 1978 & earlier Speedometer and tachometer Spotlamps, passing lamps and pursuit lamps
Starter motor - late 1966 to 1982 Starter shaft and housing - 1965 to 1982 Starter switches Tail lamp
Throttle control - 1975 & later Transmission - countershaft Transmission - mainshaft and housing Turn signals and parking lamps
Valves and components Voltage regulator Wheels - 1973 & later Windshield and fairing
Winter windshield Wiring
ZipLand Group Corp. © Copyright 2009. Все права защищены
Номер позиции
на чертеже
Наменование Цена
SCREW, headlamp, adapter ring, No.10-24 x 1/2 selftapping Phillips rd. hd. 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 83 р.
ADAPTER RING, headlamp housing (chrome) 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 6963 р.
COVER, handlebar clamp(polished) 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 2454 р.
1 COTTER PIN, 1/16 x 3/4 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 32 р.
10 NUT, 5/16-18 x 3/16 x 9/16 hex. - adjustable fork 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 83 р.
11 CASTLE NUT, 5/8-18 x 1/2 x 15/16 hex. 58 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 244 р.
12 FRONT FORK ASSEMBLY 72 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 72295 р.
13 FRONT FORK ASSEMBLY - adjustable 72 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 101526 р.
13 FRONT FORK CONVERSION KIT - non-adjustableto adjustable for sidecar 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 51023 р.
15 FORK STEM AND BRACKET, w/bearings - adj. fork 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 33004 р.
16 FORK STEM - adjustable fork 50 to Early - FL, FLH 11511 р.
17 FORK STEM AND BRACKET 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 22765 р.
18 FORK BRACKET - adjustable fork N/A 50 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 16798 р.
19 WASHER, fork bracket bolt 58 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 1470 р.
2 COTTER PIN, 1/8 x 1-1/4 - adjustable fork 58 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 12 р.
20 BOLT, fork bracket 50 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 4858 р.
21 LOCKWASHER, fork stem nut (not used with steeringdamper) 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 370 р.
22 NUT, fork stem 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 3267 р.
23 NUT, fork stem (not used with steering damper) 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 329 р.
24 OIL SEAL, tube plug 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 67 р.
25 WASHER, upper bracket bolt - adjustable fork 50 to 72 - FL, FLH Late 76 & Early 77 - FL, FLH 495 р.
26 BOLT, upper bracket - adjustable fork 50 to 72 - FL, FLH Late 76 & Early 77 - FL, FLH 2256 р.
27 BOLT, upper bracket 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 2750 р.
28 BREATHER VALVE 50 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 979 р.
29 STUD, baffle N/A 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 431 р.
3 SCREW, 1/4-28 x 5/8 Pozidriv fil. hd. 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 40 р.
30 SPRING, baffle stud N/A 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 170 р.
31 CUP, lower baffle N/A 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 194 р.
32 CUP, upper baffle N/A 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 178 р.
33 PLUG, slider tube N/A 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 247 р.
34 PLUG, slider tube - adjustable fork 50 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 7070 р.
35 PLUG, fork tube 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 2140 р.
36 PLUG, fork tube - adjustable fork N/A 50 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 3601 р.
38 FILLER SCREW, with valve - adjustable fork N/A 50 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 1138 р.
4 BOLT, 7/16-20 X 1-1/4 hex. hd.(Grade 5 steel) 40 р.
41 FORK SLIDER, right - with bushings (polished) 50 to 68 - FL, FLH 72 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 9033 р.
42 FORK SLIDER, left - with bushings (polished) N/A 72 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 14747 р.
43 UPPER BUSHING, fork slider - long (disc brakemounting) 72 to Early 77 - FL, FLH р.
44 LOWER BUSHING, fork slider - short (disc brakemounting) 72 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 5619 р.
45 LOWER BUSHING, fork slider 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 2496 р.
46 UPPER BUSHING, fork slider 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 2931 р.
47 SHIM, slider bushing N/A 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH р.
48 DRAIN PLUG 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 103 р.
49 BOTTOM CAP, right slider 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 1213 р.
5 WASHER, 9/16 x 3/4 x 1/2 - adjustable tork 50 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 51 р.
50 STUD, right slider bottom cap 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 821 р.
51 SET OF OIL SEALS AND GASKETS 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 3087 р.
52 FELT WASHER, upper oil seal 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 247 р.
53 UPPER OIL SEAL 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 1301 р.
54 WASHER, retaining ring 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 134 р.
55 RETAINING RING 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 122 р.
56 SLIDER TUBE 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 6724 р.
57 COVER, slider (stainless) 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 3176 р.
58 TAPER BUSHING, fork tube N/A 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 992 р.
59 SET OF FORK SPRINGS 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 5410 р.
6 LOCKWASHER, 7/16 9 р.
60 DAMPER TUBE 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 5827 р.
61 GASKET, damper tube stud 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 45 р.
62 LOWER BUSHING, damper tube 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 1784 р.
63 GASKET, damper tube bushing 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 365 р.
64 WASHER, damper tube end 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 979 р.
65 VALVE KIT, damper tube (fits damper tubes with squarecorner - no radius on valve seat) 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 4498 р.
66 RETAINING RING, slider tube (lower) 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 100 р.
67 STEERING DAMPER, complete 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 15271 р.
68 SPIDER SPRING, steering damper 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 1669 р.
69 PRESSURE DISC, steering damper 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 489 р.
7 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 internal tooth 40 р.
70 PRESSURE DISC, lower, damper 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 1085 р.
71 FRICTION WASHER, damper 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 216 р.
72 ANCHOR PLATE, damper 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 1647 р.
73 PIN, anchor plate 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 1060 р.
74 PIN, anchor plate N/A 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH р.
75 ADJUSTING SCREW ASSEMBLY 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 5767 р.
76 LABEL, steering damper knob 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 1951 р.
77 ADJUSTING SCREW, damper 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 5767 р.
78 KNOB, damper 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 3557 р.
79 SPRING, adjusting screw 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 308 р.
8 LOCKNUT, 5/16-24 X 11/32 X 1/2 hex. 54 р.
80 HEAD BEARING 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 2378 р.
81 HEAD CUP 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 4295 р.
82 HEAD CUP (Timken) 60 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 492 р.
83 CONE SEAT, upper - with guard 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 789 р.
85 DUST SHIELD, head bearing - lower 49 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 162 р.
86 FORK BRACKET, handlebar (non-adjustable) 73 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 14342 р.
87 FORK BRACKET, handlebar (adjustable) 73 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 16034 р.
9 JAM NUT, 5/16-24 X 3/16 X 1/2 hex. (Grade 2 steel) 40 р.