Foot gear shifter для 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide 1977 г.

Мотоциклы - Harley Davidson - 1977 г. - 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide - Foot gear shifter показать все каталоги аксессуаров

Гудок Air cleaner and choke - early 1978 & earlier Alternator - 1970 & later Battery
Belts, chains and sprockets Buddy seat - frame mounted Buddy seats - seat post mounted Carburetor - 1976 to early 1978
Circuit breaker and brake switches Clutch - 1941 to early 1984 Clutch foot control - 1978 & earlier Clutch hand control
Comfort flex seat - 1977 to 1980 Connecting rods assembly Crankcase Crankcase - gear side - 1970 & later
Crankcase assembly Crankcase components Crankcase-gear side components Cycle signal lamp
Cylinder heads and components Cylinders and components Cylinders, heads & valves - 1966 & later Disc brake - 1972 to early 1980
Dual exhaust systems Electronic siren and amplifier Fender trim Flh-1200 75th anniversary parts
Flhf-parts:exhaust system Flhf-parts:front and rear fenders Flhf-parts:front chain housing Flhf-parts:front turn signals
Flhf-parts:fuel tank Flhf-parts:headlamp Flhf-parts:laced wheel Flhf-parts:mirrors
Flhf-parts:oil tank Flhf-parts:saddlebags Flhf-parts:seat Flhf-parts:starter motor, shaft and housing
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:air cleaner Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:battery Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:electronic ignition system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:engine & carburetor
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:exhaust system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fenders Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:footboards Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear bumper
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear housing Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fuel tank trim Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:handlebars Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:headlamp
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:laced wheels Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:mirrors Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake caliper Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake contr.& footrests
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:seat Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:turn signals - front Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:voltage regulator Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:frame, rear fork and jiffy stand
Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:starter shaft, housing and motor Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:transmission and foot shifter Flhx - parts:buddy seat - frame mounted Flhx - parts:fender trim
Flhx - parts:front chain housing Flhx - parts:gas tank trim Flhx - parts:luggage box (king tour-pak) Flhx - parts:luggage carrier
Flhx - parts:oil pump Flhx - parts:saddlebags Flhx - parts:wheels Flhx - parts:windshield and fairing
Flywheel and shaft assembly Foot gear shifter Footboards Footrests
Frame and rear fork Front and rear bumper Front and rear fenders Front and rear highway bar
Front brake control - disc brake - 1972 to 1981 Front chain housing Front fork - early 1977 & earlier Front fork - showa - late 1977 & later
Fuel tank Gas tank trim Hand gear shifter Handlebar switches - 1972 to 1981
Handlebars and controls Headlamp Heritage edition - parts: air cleaner Heritage edition - parts: crankcase - gear side
Heritage edition - parts:frame and rear fork Heritage edition - parts:front chain housing Heritage edition - parts:front fender Heritage edition - parts:front fork
Heritage edition - parts:gas tank trim Heritage edition - parts:gastank Heritage edition - parts:instrument panel and terminal plate Heritage edition - parts:luggage carrier
Heritage edition - parts:painted parts Heritage edition - parts:saddlebags Heritage edition - parts:seat and seat post Heritage edition - parts:special air dry paint
Heritage edition - parts:windshield Ignition circuit breaker - early 1978 & earlier Ignition switches Individual connecting rod components
Individual flywheel and shaft components Instrument panel and terminal plate Jiffy stand and center stand Leg shields
Liberty edition - parts License plate brackets Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1200 cc.) Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1340 cc.)
Luggage carrier and box (tour-pak) Mechanical siren Mirror and indicator lamps Miscellaneous electrical
Oil cooler Oil filter Oil pump Oil pump assembly
Oil pump components Oil tank, oil hoses, and rear chain oiler Pistons, connecting rods and flywheels Rear brake control - early 1979 & earlier
Rear chain and belt guard Rider tools Rocker arms, cover & push rods - 1966 & later Rocker arms, cover< pushrods & components
Saddlebags Seat and seat post Shock absorbers Signal lamp and lens - late 1977 & later
Single exhaust systems Spark coils and cables - early 1978 & earlier Speedometer and tachometer Spotlamps, passing lamps and pursuit lamps
Starter motor - late 1966 to 1982 Starter shaft and housing - 1965 to 1982 Starter switches Tail lamp
Throttle control - 1975 & later Transmission - countershaft Transmission - mainshaft and housing Turn signals and parking lamps
Valves and components Voltage regulator Wheels - 1973 & later Windshield and fairing
Winter windshield Wiring
ZipLand Group Corp. © Copyright 2009. Все права защищены
Номер позиции
на чертеже
Наменование Цена
10 SCREW, No. 10-24 x 1-5/32 socket hd. 65 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 122 р.
11 SCREW, 1/4-24 x 2 socket hd. 59 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 329 р.
12 SCREW, 1/4-24 x 13/16 socket hd. 59 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 492 р.
13 SCREW, No. 10-24 x 1/2 ctsk. hd. 65 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 112 р.
14 SCREW, No. 10-24 x 1-3/8 socket hd. 65 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 206 р.
15 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1-1/4 Pozidriv oval ctsk. hd. N/A 52 to 64 - FL, FLH р.
16 SCREW, 1/4-24 x 3/8 rd. hd. 52 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 7 р.
17 BOLT, 5/16-24 X 1-1/4 hex. hd.(Grade 5 steel) 122 р.
18 SCREW,3/8-24 X 1-1/4 hex cap (grade 5) 40 р.
19 BOLT, 3/8-16 X 3/4 hex. hd.(Grade 5 steel) 40 р.
2 COTTER PIN, 1/16 x 3/4 51 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 32 р.
20 WASHER, 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/32 83 р.
21 WASHER, 3/8 x 9/16 x 1/32 65 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 122 р.
22 WASHER, 43/64 x 55/64 x 0.007 41 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 122 р.
23 WASHER, 43/64 x 55/64 x 0.014 41 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 206 р.
24 WASHER, 21/32 x 55/64 x 3/32 N/A 41 to Early 76 - FL, FLH 40 р.
25 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 10 р.
26 LOCKWASHER, 5/16 40 р.
27 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 internal tooth 40 р.
28 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 internal tooth 40 р.
29 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 external tooth 40 р.
3 COTTER PIN, 3/32 x 5/8 51 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 17 р.
30 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 external tooth ctsk 52 to 64 - FL, FLH 297 р.
31 NUT, No. 10-24 X 1/8 X 3/8 hex.(Grade 2 steel) 40 р.
32 JAM NUT, 5/16-24 X 3/16 X 1/2 hex. (Grade 2 steel) 40 р.
33 NUT, 5/16-24 X 1/4 X 1/2 hex.(Grade 2 steel) 40 р.
34 NUT, 3/8-24 X 5/16 X 9/16 hex.(Grade 2 steel) 117 р.
35 PIN, shifter pawl carrier 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 174 р.
36 GREASE FITTING, lever bracket 52 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 370 р.
37 RETAINING RING 65 to 73 - FL, FLH 83 р.
38 RETAINING RING, fork shaft Late 76 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 40 р.
39 SPRING, shifter gear 41 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 277 р.
4 ROLL PIN 74 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 10 р.
40 BRACKET, shift lever 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 11920 р.
41 BUSHING, shift lever N/A 52 to 69 - FL, FLH 581 р.
42 BUSHING, shift lever 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1417 р.
43 COVER, shift lever 65 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 2328 р.
44 SHIFT LEVER (chrome) 74 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 17939 р.
44 SHIFT LEVER N/A 70 to 73 - FL, FLH 899 р.
44A SHIFT LEVER 74 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 7103 р.
45 SHIFTER ROD N/A 52 to 84 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1963 р.
46 END, shift rod N/A 51 to 66 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 253 р.
47 END, shift rod 67 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 800 р.
48 SCREW, shift rod and shaft lever N/A 51 to 64 - FL, FLH 158 р.
49 SHIFTER GEAR (3 speed & reverse) N/A 65 to 70 - FL, FLH 1562 р.
49 SHIFTER GEAR (4 speed only - 1965 & later) N/A 41 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1601 р.
50 SHIFTER CAM (casting) 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 12889 р.
51 SHAFT, shifter cam 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1150 р.
52 OIL SEAL, shifter cam shaft N/A 41 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 133 р.
52A O-RING 41 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic р.
53 LOCK SCREW, shifter cam shaft 41 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 409 р.
54 CAM FOLLOWER 52 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 2312 р.
55 RETAINER, cam follower 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 423 р.
56 WASHER, cam follower retainer 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic р.
57 SPRING, cam follower 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic р.
6 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 11/16 fil. hd. 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 13 р.
60 SHIFTER FORK, mainshaft 41 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 694 р.
61 SHIFTER FORK, countershaft (4 speed) 41 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 690 р.
62 SHIFTER FORK, countershaft (3 speed & reverse) N/A 41 to 78 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 4038 р.
63 SHIFTER FINGER N/A 41 to Early 76 - FL, FLH 1572 р.
64 ROLLER, shifter finger 41 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 448 р.
65 BUSHING, shifter fork N/A 41 to Early 76 - FL, FLH 884 р.
66 NUT, bushing 41 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 164 р.
67 LOCKWASHER, bushing 41 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 286 р.
68 SHIFTER FINGER, Late 79 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 3481 р.
68 SHIFTER FINGER Late 76 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 3481 р.
69 FORK SHAFT KIT, includes items 38 & 52A 41 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1915 р.
7 SCREW, No. 6-32 x 7/16 ctsk. Pozidriv flat hd. 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 66 р.
70 BUSHING, shifter shaft lever 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 888 р.
71 BUSHING, shifter shaft (bronze) 41 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1131 р.
72 LEVER, shifter shaft 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1245 р.
73 SHIFTER SHAFT N/A 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 2587 р.
74 SHIFTER PAWL, left - without spring N/A 52 to Early 75 - FL, FLH р.
75 SHIFTER PAWL, right - without spring N/A 52 to Early 75 - FL, FLH 452 р.
76 SHIFTER PAWL N/A Late 75 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 916 р.
77 SPRING, shifter pawl 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 353 р.
78 CARRIER, shifter pawl N/A 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1970 р.
79 BUSHING, pawl carrier N/A 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 40 р.
8 SCREW, No. 8-32 X 5/8 Phillips truss hd. 206 р.
80 SPRING, pawl carrier 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 329 р.
81 RETAINER, pawl N/A 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 127 р.
82 COVER, shifter 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1528 р.
83 GASKET, shifter cover 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 109 р.
84 SHIELD, dustcover N/A 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 425 р.
85 ADAPTER PLATE, shifter N/A 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1502 р.
86 GASKET, adapter plate 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 106 р.
87 SHIFT LEVER, with cover N/A 74 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1828 р.
88 SHIFT LEVER, without cover N/A 54 to 73 - FL, FLH р.
9 SCREW, No. 10-24 x 1/2 ctsk. hd. N/A 52 to 64 - FL, FLH р.
90 COVER, shift lever (black) 52 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1153 р.
92 COVER, shift lever (white) 65 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1153 р.
93 COVER, shift lever (black) 65 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 789 р.
94 SHIFT LEVER, with cover (heel & toe) 65 to 73 - FL, FLH 4332 р.
95 CONVERSION KIT, handshift to footshift N/A 70 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 19710 р.
95 SHIFT LEVER, with cover (heel & toe) (chrome) 74 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 4883 р.
96 SHIFTER ASSEMBLY, 4 speed N/A 65 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 26723 р.
96 SHIFTER ASSEMBLY, 4 speed N/A Early 79 - Classic 32774 р.
97 COVER, shifter N/A 59 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 6603 р.
98 GASKET, shifter cover 59 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 162 р.
99 CLEVIS PIN, shift rod 52 to 74 - FL, FLH 410 р.