Carburetor - 1976 to early 1978 для 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide 1977 г.

Мотоциклы - Harley Davidson - 1977 г. - 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide - Carburetor - 1976 to early 1978 показать все каталоги аксессуаров

Гудок Air cleaner and choke - early 1978 & earlier Alternator - 1970 & later Battery
Belts, chains and sprockets Buddy seat - frame mounted Buddy seats - seat post mounted Carburetor - 1976 to early 1978
Circuit breaker and brake switches Clutch - 1941 to early 1984 Clutch foot control - 1978 & earlier Clutch hand control
Comfort flex seat - 1977 to 1980 Connecting rods assembly Crankcase Crankcase - gear side - 1970 & later
Crankcase assembly Crankcase components Crankcase-gear side components Cycle signal lamp
Cylinder heads and components Cylinders and components Cylinders, heads & valves - 1966 & later Disc brake - 1972 to early 1980
Dual exhaust systems Electronic siren and amplifier Fender trim Flh-1200 75th anniversary parts
Flhf-parts:exhaust system Flhf-parts:front and rear fenders Flhf-parts:front chain housing Flhf-parts:front turn signals
Flhf-parts:fuel tank Flhf-parts:headlamp Flhf-parts:laced wheel Flhf-parts:mirrors
Flhf-parts:oil tank Flhf-parts:saddlebags Flhf-parts:seat Flhf-parts:starter motor, shaft and housing
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:air cleaner Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:battery Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:electronic ignition system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:engine & carburetor
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:exhaust system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fenders Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:footboards Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear bumper
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear housing Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fuel tank trim Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:handlebars Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:headlamp
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:laced wheels Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:mirrors Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake caliper Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake contr.& footrests
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:seat Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:turn signals - front Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:voltage regulator Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:frame, rear fork and jiffy stand
Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:starter shaft, housing and motor Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:transmission and foot shifter Flhx - parts:buddy seat - frame mounted Flhx - parts:fender trim
Flhx - parts:front chain housing Flhx - parts:gas tank trim Flhx - parts:luggage box (king tour-pak) Flhx - parts:luggage carrier
Flhx - parts:oil pump Flhx - parts:saddlebags Flhx - parts:wheels Flhx - parts:windshield and fairing
Flywheel and shaft assembly Foot gear shifter Footboards Footrests
Frame and rear fork Front and rear bumper Front and rear fenders Front and rear highway bar
Front brake control - disc brake - 1972 to 1981 Front chain housing Front fork - early 1977 & earlier Front fork - showa - late 1977 & later
Fuel tank Gas tank trim Hand gear shifter Handlebar switches - 1972 to 1981
Handlebars and controls Headlamp Heritage edition - parts: air cleaner Heritage edition - parts: crankcase - gear side
Heritage edition - parts:frame and rear fork Heritage edition - parts:front chain housing Heritage edition - parts:front fender Heritage edition - parts:front fork
Heritage edition - parts:gas tank trim Heritage edition - parts:gastank Heritage edition - parts:instrument panel and terminal plate Heritage edition - parts:luggage carrier
Heritage edition - parts:painted parts Heritage edition - parts:saddlebags Heritage edition - parts:seat and seat post Heritage edition - parts:special air dry paint
Heritage edition - parts:windshield Ignition circuit breaker - early 1978 & earlier Ignition switches Individual connecting rod components
Individual flywheel and shaft components Instrument panel and terminal plate Jiffy stand and center stand Leg shields
Liberty edition - parts License plate brackets Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1200 cc.) Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1340 cc.)
Luggage carrier and box (tour-pak) Mechanical siren Mirror and indicator lamps Miscellaneous electrical
Oil cooler Oil filter Oil pump Oil pump assembly
Oil pump components Oil tank, oil hoses, and rear chain oiler Pistons, connecting rods and flywheels Rear brake control - early 1979 & earlier
Rear chain and belt guard Rider tools Rocker arms, cover & push rods - 1966 & later Rocker arms, cover< pushrods & components
Saddlebags Seat and seat post Shock absorbers Signal lamp and lens - late 1977 & later
Single exhaust systems Spark coils and cables - early 1978 & earlier Speedometer and tachometer Spotlamps, passing lamps and pursuit lamps
Starter motor - late 1966 to 1982 Starter shaft and housing - 1965 to 1982 Starter switches Tail lamp
Throttle control - 1975 & later Transmission - countershaft Transmission - mainshaft and housing Turn signals and parking lamps
Valves and components Voltage regulator Wheels - 1973 & later Windshield and fairing
Winter windshield Wiring
ZipLand Group Corp. © Copyright 2009. Все права защищены
Номер позиции
на чертеже
Наменование Цена
1 SCREW, No. 10-24 x 1-1/4 Pozidriv fil hd. 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 83 р.
10 CHOKE SHAFT KIT 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 1654 р.
11 PLASTIC PARTS KIT 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 1340 р.
12 O-RING, intake manifold 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 76 р.
13 CLAMP, intake manifold - with screw and nut 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 1974 р.
14 GASKET, spacer Early 78 - FL, FLH 122 р.
15 CARBURETOR 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 18293 р.
16 SCREW, choke cable bracket 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 83 р.
17 BRACKET, choke cable N/A 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 241 р.
18 ADJUSTING SCREW, pump stroke N/A 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 57 р.
19 SCREW, wire block 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 83 р.
2 WASHER, 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16 25 р.
20 PIN, float 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 164 р.
21 SCREW, float pin 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 83 р.
22 ROD, accelerator pump (860A) N/A 76 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 231 р.
23 RUBBER CAP, accelerator pump 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 349 р.
24 O-RING N/A 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH р.
25 SCREW, throttle stop 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 301 р.
26 SPRING, throttle stop screw 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 98 р.
27 ADJUSTING SCREW, low speed mixture N/A 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 303 р.
28 SPRING, low speed adjusting screw 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 83 р.
29 SCREW, throttle cable bracket 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 61 р.
3 NUT, No. 10-24 X 1/8 X 3/8 hex.(Grade 2 steel) 40 р.
30 BRACKET, throttle cable 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 489 р.
31 SPRING, throttle lever 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 351 р.
32 THROTTLELEVER 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 1224 р.
33 SPRING WASHER, throttle lever 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 51 р.
34 NUT, throttle lever 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 92 р.
35 O-RING 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 241 р.
36 FLOAT VALVE, with clip 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 1625 р.
37 CLIP, float valve 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 158 р.
38 FLOAT N/A 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 588 р.
39 MAIN NOZZLE N/A 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 569 р.
4 LOCKNUT, 5/16-24 X 11/32 X 1/2 hex. 54 р.
40 LOW SPEED JET, 1.00 mm 76 - FL, FLH 364 р.
41 LOW SPEED JET, 0.88 mm 77 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 364 р.
42 GASKET, low speed adjusting screw N/A 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 44 р.
43 MAIN JET, 1.85 mm 76 - FL, FLH 526 р.
44 O-RING, bowl 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 315 р.
45 BOWL N/A 76 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 1455 р.
46 O-RING 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 83 р.
47 DIAPHRAGM, accelerator pump 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 1237 р.
48 SPRING, diaphragm 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 83 р.
49 ACCELERATOR PUMP HOUSING N/A 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 949 р.
5 LOCKNUT, 5/16-18 X 11/32 X 1/2 hex. 83 р.
50 SCREW 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 83 р.
51 SCREW 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 83 р.
52 CLIP, overflow hose 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 57 р.
53 HOSE, overflow 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 478 р.
54 FITTING 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 923 р.
55 ROD, accelerator pump, 59.5 mm (860B) 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 231 р.
56 SPACER (860A) N/A 76 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 1331 р.
57 PLUG, low speed jet 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 172 р.
58 BOWL N/A Late 77 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 2993 р.
59 MAIN JET, 1.60 mm 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 530 р.
59 MAIN JET, 1.65 mm 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 574 р.
59 MAIN JET, 1.70 mm 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 530 р.
59 MAIN JET, 1.75 mm 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 526 р.
59 MAIN JET, 1.80 mm 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 526 р.
6 STUD, 5/16-18 x 1-11/16 N/A Early 78 - FL, FLH 45 р.
60 GASKET, air cleaner back plate Late 77 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 45 р.
61 SPACER, intake manifold to carburetor Early 78 - FL, FLH 963 р.
62 STUD, carb. to int. man., 5/16-18 x 5/16-24 x 1-1/2 lg.(2 76 - FL, FLH 884 р.
63 CABLE GUIDE 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 253 р.
7 STUD, 5/16-18 x 5/16-24 x 1-3/4 77 - FL, FLH 122 р.
8 CARBURETOR REPAIR KIT 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 3124 р.
9 INTAKE MANIFOLD 76 to Early 78 - FL, FLH 1565 р.