Crankcase - gear side - 1970 & later для 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide 1977 г.

Мотоциклы - Harley Davidson - 1977 г. - 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide - Crankcase - gear side - 1970 & later показать все каталоги аксессуаров

Гудок Air cleaner and choke - early 1978 & earlier Alternator - 1970 & later Battery
Belts, chains and sprockets Buddy seat - frame mounted Buddy seats - seat post mounted Carburetor - 1976 to early 1978
Circuit breaker and brake switches Clutch - 1941 to early 1984 Clutch foot control - 1978 & earlier Clutch hand control
Comfort flex seat - 1977 to 1980 Connecting rods assembly Crankcase Crankcase - gear side - 1970 & later
Crankcase assembly Crankcase components Crankcase-gear side components Cycle signal lamp
Cylinder heads and components Cylinders and components Cylinders, heads & valves - 1966 & later Disc brake - 1972 to early 1980
Dual exhaust systems Electronic siren and amplifier Fender trim Flh-1200 75th anniversary parts
Flhf-parts:exhaust system Flhf-parts:front and rear fenders Flhf-parts:front chain housing Flhf-parts:front turn signals
Flhf-parts:fuel tank Flhf-parts:headlamp Flhf-parts:laced wheel Flhf-parts:mirrors
Flhf-parts:oil tank Flhf-parts:saddlebags Flhf-parts:seat Flhf-parts:starter motor, shaft and housing
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:air cleaner Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:battery Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:electronic ignition system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:engine & carburetor
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:exhaust system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fenders Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:footboards Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear bumper
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear housing Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fuel tank trim Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:handlebars Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:headlamp
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:laced wheels Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:mirrors Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake caliper Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake contr.& footrests
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:seat Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:turn signals - front Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:voltage regulator Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:frame, rear fork and jiffy stand
Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:starter shaft, housing and motor Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:transmission and foot shifter Flhx - parts:buddy seat - frame mounted Flhx - parts:fender trim
Flhx - parts:front chain housing Flhx - parts:gas tank trim Flhx - parts:luggage box (king tour-pak) Flhx - parts:luggage carrier
Flhx - parts:oil pump Flhx - parts:saddlebags Flhx - parts:wheels Flhx - parts:windshield and fairing
Flywheel and shaft assembly Foot gear shifter Footboards Footrests
Frame and rear fork Front and rear bumper Front and rear fenders Front and rear highway bar
Front brake control - disc brake - 1972 to 1981 Front chain housing Front fork - early 1977 & earlier Front fork - showa - late 1977 & later
Fuel tank Gas tank trim Hand gear shifter Handlebar switches - 1972 to 1981
Handlebars and controls Headlamp Heritage edition - parts: air cleaner Heritage edition - parts: crankcase - gear side
Heritage edition - parts:frame and rear fork Heritage edition - parts:front chain housing Heritage edition - parts:front fender Heritage edition - parts:front fork
Heritage edition - parts:gas tank trim Heritage edition - parts:gastank Heritage edition - parts:instrument panel and terminal plate Heritage edition - parts:luggage carrier
Heritage edition - parts:painted parts Heritage edition - parts:saddlebags Heritage edition - parts:seat and seat post Heritage edition - parts:special air dry paint
Heritage edition - parts:windshield Ignition circuit breaker - early 1978 & earlier Ignition switches Individual connecting rod components
Individual flywheel and shaft components Instrument panel and terminal plate Jiffy stand and center stand Leg shields
Liberty edition - parts License plate brackets Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1200 cc.) Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1340 cc.)
Luggage carrier and box (tour-pak) Mechanical siren Mirror and indicator lamps Miscellaneous electrical
Oil cooler Oil filter Oil pump Oil pump assembly
Oil pump components Oil tank, oil hoses, and rear chain oiler Pistons, connecting rods and flywheels Rear brake control - early 1979 & earlier
Rear chain and belt guard Rider tools Rocker arms, cover & push rods - 1966 & later Rocker arms, cover< pushrods & components
Saddlebags Seat and seat post Shock absorbers Signal lamp and lens - late 1977 & later
Single exhaust systems Spark coils and cables - early 1978 & earlier Speedometer and tachometer Spotlamps, passing lamps and pursuit lamps
Starter motor - late 1966 to 1982 Starter shaft and housing - 1965 to 1982 Starter switches Tail lamp
Throttle control - 1975 & later Transmission - countershaft Transmission - mainshaft and housing Turn signals and parking lamps
Valves and components Voltage regulator Wheels - 1973 & later Windshield and fairing
Winter windshield Wiring
ZipLand Group Corp. © Copyright 2009. Все права защищены
Номер позиции
на чертеже
Наменование Цена
SPACER 73 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 142 р.
GEAR COVER 73 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 22464 р.
1 DOWEL PIN 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
10 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1-1/4 hex. socket hd. (self locking) Late 80 & Early 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
10A SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1-1/4 knurled socket hd. 84 to * - FLH-80 83 р.
11 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1-3/4 hex. socket hd. (w/lockingpatch) Late 80 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
12 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1-3/8 hex. socket hd. (w/lockingpatch) (2; 3 - Late 81 & Later) Late 80 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
13 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1-1/8 hex. socket hd. (w/lockingpatch) Late 80 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
14 WASHER, 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/16 83 р.
15 WASHER, 13/64 x 7/16 x 1/64 83 to * - FLH-80 117 р.
15 WASHER, No. 8 X 7/16 X 3/64 117 р.
16 WASHER, 1/4 X 5/8 X 1 /16 9 р.
17 POP RIVET, 5/32 x 3/8 x 5/16 dia. hd. 80 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
18 NEEDLE BEARING, crankcase cam gear 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 484 р.
19 CLAMP, electronic ignition wire 80 & Early 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 45 р.
19A CLAMP, electronic ignition wire Late 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 215 р.
1A DOWEL PIN, 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
2 PLUG, crankcase 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 260 р.
20 RETAINING RING, oil pump drive shaft 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 40 р.
21 O-RING Late 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 76 р.
22 STUD, 7/16-20 x 1-1/4 lg. 74 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 854 р.
23 KEY, gear shaft (3; 2 - Late 75 & later) 70 to * - FL, FLH 83 р.
24 PINION GEAR 70 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 12985 р.
25 NUT, gear shaft 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1125 р.
26 PINION GEAR, 1.4710-15 pitch dia. (black) Late 77 to Early 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 10744 р.
26 PINION GEAR, 1.4715-21 pitch dia. (green) Late 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 10744 р.
26 PINION GEAR, 1.4721-29 pitch dia. (blue) Late 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 10744 р.
26 PINION GEAR, 1.4729-37 pitch dia. (red) Late 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 10744 р.
26 PINION GEAR, 1.4737-45 pitch dia. (yellow) Late 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 10744 р.
26 PINION GEAR, 1.4745-51 pitch dia. (white) Late 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 10744 р.
26 PINION GEAR, 1.4751-56 pitch dia. (orange) Late 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 10744 р.
27 CAM AND PINION GEAR SET 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 19760 р.
28 BUSHING, oil pump shaft 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 2121 р.
29 SPACER, gear shaft pinion 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 398 р.
3 PLUG, oil screen 70 to 80 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1175 р.
30 OIL SCREEN 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 248 р.
31 OIL SCREEN SPRING 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 247 р.
32 GEAR COVER KIT 73 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 22464 р.
33 GASKET, gear cover 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 288 р.
34 FITTING, crankcase to air cleaner hose Late 78 to 83 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 244 р.
35 COVER, breather valve Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 117 р.
36 SPACER, gear cover 73 to 79 - FLH-80 352 р.
37 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.115 thick 70 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 426 р.
38 BREATHER VALVE, with gear (plastic) Late 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 688 р.
38 BREATHER VALVE, with gear 70 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 1769 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.165 thick (plastic) Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 164 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.160 thick (plastic) Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 164 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.155 thick (plastic) Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 164 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.150 thick (plastic) Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 164 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.145 thick (plastic) Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 164 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.140 thick (plastic) Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 164 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.135 thick (plastic) Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 164 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.130 thick (plastic) Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 164 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.145 thick (steel) Late 79 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 821 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.140 thick (steel) Late 79 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 821 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.135 thick (steel) Late 79 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 821 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.130 thick (steel) Late 79 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 821 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.125 thick (steel) Late 79 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 821 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.120 thick (steel) Late 79 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 821 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.115 thick (steel) Late 79 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 821 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.110 thick (steel) Late 79 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 821 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.110 thick 70 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 418 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.125 thick 70 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 426 р.
39 THRUST WASHER, breather valve - 0.120 thick 70 to Early 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 457 р.
4 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1-1/4 Pozidriv fil. hd. 70 to Early 80 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
41 CAM GEAR, 2.7384 - 2.7394 (black) Late 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 19760 р.
41 CAM GEAR, 2.7374 - 2.7384 (green) Late 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 19760 р.
41 CAM GEAR, 2.7364 - 2.7374 (blue) Late 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 19760 р.
41 CAM GEAR, 2.7354 - 2.7364 (red) Late 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 19760 р.
41 CAM GEAR, 2.7344 - 2.7354 (yellow) Late 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 19760 р.
41 CAM GEAR, 2.7334 - 2.7344 (white) Late 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 19760 р.
41 CAM GEAR, 2.7324 - 2.7334 (orange) Late 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 19760 р.
41 CAM GEAR 70 to Early 77 - FLH 14770 р.
43 THRUST WASHER, cam gear - 0.05 thick 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 371 р.
44 LOCKWASHER, cam gear 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 606 р.
45 THRUST WASHER, cam gear - 0.095 thick 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 513 р.
45 THRUST WASHER, cam gear - 0.090 thick 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 513 р.
45 THRUST WASHER, cam gear - 0.085 thick 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 513 р.
45 THRUST WASHER, cam gear - 0.080 thick 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 513 р.
45 THRUST WASHER, cam gear - 0.075 thick 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 371 р.
45 THRUST WASHER, cam gear - 0.070 thick 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 371 р.
45 THRUST WASHER, cam gear - 0.065 thick 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 371 р.
45 THRUST WASHER, cam gear - 0.060 thick 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 371 р.
45 THRUST WASHER, cam gear - 0.055 thick 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 371 р.
46 BUSHING, gear cover 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1515 р.
47 BUSHING, gear cover pinion shaft Late 73 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1854 р.
47 BUSHING, gear cover pinion shaft 70 to Early 73 - FL, FLH 1854 р.
49 PLUG, oil screen 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 210 р.
5 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1 Pozidriv fil. hd. 70 to Early 80 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 21 р.
50 DRIVE GEAR, oil pump - 24 T 73 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 5092 р.
50 DRIVE GEAR, oil pump - 25 T 70 to 72 - FL, FLH 1776 р.
52 DRIVE SHAFT, oil pump 70 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1514 р.
53 KEY, oil pump gear (2 - gear shaft - 75 & later) 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 174 р.
54 DRIVE GEAR, oil pump 73 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 4168 р.
54 DRIVE GEAR, oil pump N/A 70 to 72 - FL, FLH 792 р.
56 INNER COVER, timer 80 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 452 р.
57 TIMER COVER, Gold Eagle (accy.) Late 77 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1444 р.
58 TIMER COVER, "No. 1" Late 78 & 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 301 р.
58 TIMER COVER, "No. 1" 80 to 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 333 р.
59 TIMER COVER 83 to * - FLH-80 390 р.
6 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1-3/4 Pozidriv fil. hd. N/A 70 to Early 80 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 21 р.
60 TIMER COVER, "No. 1" (accy.) N/A Late 77 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 830 р.
61 LABEL, timer cover N/A 70 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 368 р.
62 COVER, timer N/A 70 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
63 GASKET, ignition timer cover 80 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 103 р.
63 GASKET, ignition timer cover 70 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 103 р.
64 STUD, ignition timer cover Late 70 to Early 72 - FL, FLH 584 р.
64 STUD, ignition timer cover N/A Early 70 - FL, FLH 236 р.
64 STUD, ignition timer cover 80 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 492 р.
64 STUD, ignition timer cover Late 72 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 492 р.
65 PLUG, crankcase oil line Late 84 to * - FLH-80 103 р.
66 CLAMP, circuit breaker wire 70 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 176 р.
67 FITTING, rocker arm oil line 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 812 р.
68 OIL SEAL 70 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 286 р.
7 SCREW, No. 8-32 X 1/2 Pozidrivflat ctsk. hd. (Grade 2 steel) 164 р.
7A SCREW, No. 10-24 x 1/2 self tapping pan hd. Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 83 р.
8 SCREW, No. 8-32 x 7/16 ctsk. hd. 70 & 71 - FL, FLH 83 р.
8 SCREW, No. 8-32 x 7/16 Pozidriv. hd. 72 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 40 р.