Cylinders, heads & valves - 1966 & later для 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide 1977 г.

Мотоциклы - Harley Davidson - 1977 г. - 1AH7 FLH1200 Touring Electra Glide - Cylinders, heads & valves - 1966 & later показать все каталоги аксессуаров

Гудок Air cleaner and choke - early 1978 & earlier Alternator - 1970 & later Battery
Belts, chains and sprockets Buddy seat - frame mounted Buddy seats - seat post mounted Carburetor - 1976 to early 1978
Circuit breaker and brake switches Clutch - 1941 to early 1984 Clutch foot control - 1978 & earlier Clutch hand control
Comfort flex seat - 1977 to 1980 Connecting rods assembly Crankcase Crankcase - gear side - 1970 & later
Crankcase assembly Crankcase components Crankcase-gear side components Cycle signal lamp
Cylinder heads and components Cylinders and components Cylinders, heads & valves - 1966 & later Disc brake - 1972 to early 1980
Dual exhaust systems Electronic siren and amplifier Fender trim Flh-1200 75th anniversary parts
Flhf-parts:exhaust system Flhf-parts:front and rear fenders Flhf-parts:front chain housing Flhf-parts:front turn signals
Flhf-parts:fuel tank Flhf-parts:headlamp Flhf-parts:laced wheel Flhf-parts:mirrors
Flhf-parts:oil tank Flhf-parts:saddlebags Flhf-parts:seat Flhf-parts:starter motor, shaft and housing
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:air cleaner Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:battery Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:electronic ignition system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:engine & carburetor
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:exhaust system Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fenders Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:footboards Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear bumper
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:front and rear housing Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:fuel tank trim Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:handlebars Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:headlamp
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:laced wheels Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:mirrors Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake caliper Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:rear brake contr.& footrests
Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:seat Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:turn signals - front Flhs-1200 & flhs-80 sport-parts:voltage regulator Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:frame, rear fork and jiffy stand
Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:starter shaft, housing and motor Flhs-1200,-80 sport-parts:transmission and foot shifter Flhx - parts:buddy seat - frame mounted Flhx - parts:fender trim
Flhx - parts:front chain housing Flhx - parts:gas tank trim Flhx - parts:luggage box (king tour-pak) Flhx - parts:luggage carrier
Flhx - parts:oil pump Flhx - parts:saddlebags Flhx - parts:wheels Flhx - parts:windshield and fairing
Flywheel and shaft assembly Foot gear shifter Footboards Footrests
Frame and rear fork Front and rear bumper Front and rear fenders Front and rear highway bar
Front brake control - disc brake - 1972 to 1981 Front chain housing Front fork - early 1977 & earlier Front fork - showa - late 1977 & later
Fuel tank Gas tank trim Hand gear shifter Handlebar switches - 1972 to 1981
Handlebars and controls Headlamp Heritage edition - parts: air cleaner Heritage edition - parts: crankcase - gear side
Heritage edition - parts:frame and rear fork Heritage edition - parts:front chain housing Heritage edition - parts:front fender Heritage edition - parts:front fork
Heritage edition - parts:gas tank trim Heritage edition - parts:gastank Heritage edition - parts:instrument panel and terminal plate Heritage edition - parts:luggage carrier
Heritage edition - parts:painted parts Heritage edition - parts:saddlebags Heritage edition - parts:seat and seat post Heritage edition - parts:special air dry paint
Heritage edition - parts:windshield Ignition circuit breaker - early 1978 & earlier Ignition switches Individual connecting rod components
Individual flywheel and shaft components Instrument panel and terminal plate Jiffy stand and center stand Leg shields
Liberty edition - parts License plate brackets Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1200 cc.) Low compression pistons w/hasting rings (1340 cc.)
Luggage carrier and box (tour-pak) Mechanical siren Mirror and indicator lamps Miscellaneous electrical
Oil cooler Oil filter Oil pump Oil pump assembly
Oil pump components Oil tank, oil hoses, and rear chain oiler Pistons, connecting rods and flywheels Rear brake control - early 1979 & earlier
Rear chain and belt guard Rider tools Rocker arms, cover & push rods - 1966 & later Rocker arms, cover< pushrods & components
Saddlebags Seat and seat post Shock absorbers Signal lamp and lens - late 1977 & later
Single exhaust systems Spark coils and cables - early 1978 & earlier Speedometer and tachometer Spotlamps, passing lamps and pursuit lamps
Starter motor - late 1966 to 1982 Starter shaft and housing - 1965 to 1982 Starter switches Tail lamp
Throttle control - 1975 & later Transmission - countershaft Transmission - mainshaft and housing Turn signals and parking lamps
Valves and components Voltage regulator Wheels - 1973 & later Windshield and fairing
Winter windshield Wiring
ZipLand Group Corp. © Copyright 2009. Все права защищены
Номер позиции
на чертеже
Наменование Цена
1 COTTER PIN, 3/32 x 7/8 66 to 72 - FL, FLH 17 р.
10 WASHER, 29/64 x 1-1/8 x 1/64 66 to 69 - FL, FLH 206 р.
11 LOCKWASHER, 7/16 9 р.
12 LOCKNUT, 7/16-20 X 7/16 X 5/8 hex. 83 р.
13 CASTLE NUT, 7/16-20 66 to 72 - FL, FLH 88 р.
14 CLAMP, hose Late 81 - FLH-80, Classic 79 р.
15 O-RING front cylinder base fitting Late 81 - FLH-80, Classic 76 р.
18 FITTING, cylinder base Late 81 to Early 82 - FLH-80, Classic 364 р.
19 FRONT CYLINDER WITH PISTON Late 81 & Early 82 - FLH-80, Classic 20968 р.
19 FRONT CYLINDER WITH PISTON Early 81, Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 20968 р.
19 REAR CYLINDER WITH PISTON 78 to 80 - FLH-80, Classic 18212 р.
19 FRONT CYLINDER WITH PISTON 78 to 80 - FLH-80, Classic 19705 р.
19 REAR CYLINDER WITH PISTON N/A 74 to 80 - FL 18124 р.
19 REAR CYLINDER WITH PISTON N/A 66 to 73 - FL р.
19 REAR CYLINDER WITH PISTON 74 to 80 - FLH 12064 р.
19 REAR CYLINDER WITH PISTON N/A 66 to 73 - FLH р.
19 FRONT CYLINDER WITH PISTON 74 to 80 - FLH 26735 р.
19 FRONT CYLINDER WITH PISTON N/A 66 to 73 - FLH 10371 р.
19 FRONT CYLINDER WITH PISTON N/A 74 to 80 - FL 19926 р.
19 FRONT CYLINDER WITH PISTON N/A 66 to 73 - FL р.
19 REAR CYLINDER WITH PISTON Early 81, Late 82 to * - FLH-80, Classic 20968 р.
19 REAR CYLINDER WITH PISTON Late 81 & Early 82 - FLH-80, Classic 20968 р.
2 BOLT, 7/16-20 X 1-1/2 hex. hd.(Grade 5 steel) 40 р.
20 NUT, 7/16-20 x 1/2 x 5/8 hex. 66 to 77 - FL, FLH 558 р.
21 HELI-COIL INSERT, spark plug hole N/A 66 to 74 - FL, FLH 559 р.
22 GASKET, cylinder head 66 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 445 р.
23 GASKET, front cylinder base 66 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 144 р.
23 GASKET, rear cylinder base 66 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 73 р.
24 BOLT, cylinder head 66 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 247 р.
25 STUD, cylinder base 66 to 77 - FL, FLH р.
26 SPACER, cylinder base stud 78 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 625 р.
27 STUD, cylinder base, 2-11/32 long 78 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 854 р.
28 LOCKNUT, 7/16-20 x 3/8 x 9/16 hex. 78 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 410 р.
29 BRACKET, engine mounting 57 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1990 р.
29 BRACKET, engine mounting N/A 66 - FL, FLH 452 р.
3 SPACER, front cylinder base Late 81 - FLH-80, Classic 419 р.
30 STUD, cylinder head motor brace 66 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic р.
31 BOLT, engine bracket - center N/A 66 to 72 - FL, FLH 259 р.
32 SET OF ENGINE GASKETS 66 to 78 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 6839 р.
32 SET OF ENGINE GASKETS 79 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 6839 р.
33 HEAD, rear cylinder N/A 66 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 р.
33 HEAD, front cylinder, w/studs (painted) N/A 79 - Classic 61557 р.
33 HEAD, rear cylinder, w/studs (painted) N/A 79 - Classic 61557 р.
33 HEAD, front cylinder (w/studs) 80 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 NOTE: To use the following on Early 81 61557 р.
33 HEAD, rear cylinder (w/studs) 80 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80 NOTE: To use the following on Early 81 61557 р.
33 HEAD, front cylinder - (w/studs-painted) 80 to 82 - Classic NOTE: To use the following on Early 81 61557 р.
33 HEAD, rear cylinder - (w/studs-painted) 80 to 82 - Classic NOTE: To use the following on Early 81 61557 р.
34 STUD, rocker arm cover (long) (7-80 & Later) 66 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 993 р.
35 STUD, rocker arm cover (short) (2 - 80-83) 66 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 617 р.
36 VALVE SEAL Late 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 149 р.
36A INSERT, exhaust valve seat 80 to * - FLH-80, Classic 1322 р.
37 INSERT, intake valve seat 80 to * - FLH-80, Classic 1322 р.
37A INSERT, exhaust valve seat 66 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1322 р.
37A INSERT, exhaust valve seat - 0.005" O.S. O.D. N/A 66 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 2911 р.
38 INSERT, intake valve seat N/A 66 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1322 р.
39 INTAKE VALVE - std. (Nittan) 66 to Early 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 2935 р.
39 INTAKE VALVE - std. (Nittan) Late 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 2935 р.
39 INTAKE VALVE - std. (Eaton) 66 to Early 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 2935 р.
39 INTAKE VALVE - std. (Eaton) Late 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 2935 р.
4 WASHER, 3/8 X 1 X 5/64 9 р.
40 EXHAUST VALVE (special - 0.156 O.S. head) 66 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 4262 р.
40 EXHAUST VALVE - std. (Nittan) 66 to Early 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 3821 р.
40 EXHAUST VALVE - std. (Nittan) Late 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 3821 р.
40 EXHAUST VALVE - std. (Eaton) 66 to Early 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 3821 р.
40 EXHAUST VALVE - std. (Eaton) Late 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 3821 р.
41 VALVE GUIDE, in. & ex. - 0.008 O.S. O.D. (cast iron) Late 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 799 р.
41 VALVE GUIDE, in. & ex. - 0.006 O.S. O.D. (cast iron) Late 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 799 р.
41 VALVE GUIDE, in. & ex. - 0.004 O.S. O.D. (cast iron) Late 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 792 р.
41 VALVE GUIDE, in. & ex. - 0.003 O.S. O.D. (cast iron) Late 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 799 р.
41 VALVE GUIDE, in. & ex. - 0.002 O.S. O.D. (cast iron) 80 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 792 р.
41 VALVE GUIDE, in. & ex. - 0.001 O.S. O.D. (cast iron) 80 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 931 р.
41 VALVE GUIDE, in. & ex. - 0.001 O.S. O.D. (cast iron) 66 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 931 р.
41 VALVE GUIDE, in. & ex. - 0.008 O.S. O.D. (cast iron) 66 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 792 р.
41 VALVE GUIDE, in. & ex. - 0.006 O.S. O.D. (cast iron) 66 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 792 р.
41 VALVE GUIDE, in. & ex. - 0.004 O.S. O.D. (cast iron) 66 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 792 р.
41 VALVE GUIDE, in. & ex. - 0.002 O.S. O.D. (cast iron) 66 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 931 р.
42 RETAINING RING, cast iron valve guides 80 & Early 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 25 р.
43 VALVE GUIDE, intake - 0.004 O.S. O.D. 66 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 903 р.
43 VALVE GUIDE, intake - 0.008 O.S. O.D. 66 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 903 р.
44 VALVE GUIDE, exhaust - 0.003 O.S. O.D. N/A 66 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic р.
44 VALVE GUIDE, exhaust - 0.004 O.S. O.D. N/A 66 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic р.
44 VALVE GUIDE, exhaust - 0.008 O.S. O.D. N/A 66 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic р.
45 VALVE SPRING, outer 66 to 80 - FLH; 70 to * - FL, FLH-80, Classic 1113 р.
46 VALVE SPRING, inner 66 to 80 - FLH; 70 to * - FL, FLH-80, Classic 1113 р.
46 VALVE SPRING, inner N/A 66 to 69 - FL 131 р.
46 VALVE SPRING KIT, includes inner & outer spring 66 to Early 82 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 2229 р.
47 COLLAR, valve spring - upper Late 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 1048 р.
47 COLLAR, valve spring - upper 66 to Early 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1048 р.
48 COLLAR, valve spring - lower 66 to 79 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 1436 р.
48 COLLAR, valve spring - lower 80 & Early 81 - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 601 р.
48 COLLAR, valve spring - lower Late 81 to * - FLH-80, Classic 601 р.
49 VALVE KEY 66 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 217 р.
5 WASHER, 7/16 x 3/4 x 1/8 66 to Early 77 - FL, FLH 122 р.
50 FITTING, cylinder base Late 82 - FLH-80, Classic 364 р.
51 HOSE, 1/4 I.D. x 5/8 O.D. reinforced rubber (25 ft. lg.) Late 81 - FLH-80, Classic 9704 р.
6 WASHER, 7/16 x 15/16 x 1/8 (2 - 79 to 83; as req'd) 66 to * - FL, FLH, FLH-80, Classic 122 р.
7 WASHER, 7/16 X 1-1/8 X 3/64 122 р.
8 WASHER, 29/64 x 1-1/8 x 3/32 N/A 66 to 69 - FL, FLH 22 р.
8 WASHER, 7/16 X 1-1/8 X 1/8 83 р.
9 WASHER, 29/64 x 1-1/8 x 5/32 66 to 78 - FL, FLH, FLH-80 247 р.