Hood, windshield, and front bumper assembly (txusg / txosg) для Z1 TURBO SP 2010 г.

Снегоходы - Arctic Cat - 2010 г. - Z1 TURBO SP - Hood, windshield, and front bumper assembly (txusg / txosg) показать все каталоги аксессуаров

A-arm and sway bar assembly Air silencer assembly Battery and tray assembly Belt guard assembly
Cam chain assembly Camshaft / valve assembly Chassis assembly Console assembly
Cooling assembly Crank balancer assembly Crankcase assembly Cylinder head assembly
Drive clutch Drive train shaft and brake assemblies Driven clutch Electrical assembly
Engine and related parts Exhaust assembly Exhaust manifold assembly Front suspension shock absorber
Fuel pump assembly Gas tank assembly Gearcase assembly Handlebar and controls
Headlight and wiring assemblies Hood, windshield, and front bumper assembly (tpusg) Hood, windshield, and front bumper assembly (txusg / txosg) Hydraulic brake control assembly
Idler wheel assembly (tpusg) Idler wheel assembly (txusg / txosg) Intake manifold / flange assembly Intercooler assembly
Intercooler outlet assembly Magneto assembly Magneto cover Oil cooler assembly
Oil pan assembly Oil pump assembly Oil separator assembly Oil tank assembly
Piston and crankshaft assembly Rear suspension front arm assembly (tpusg) Rear suspension front arm assembly (txusg / txosg) Rear suspension front arm shock absorber
Rear suspension rear arm assembly (tpusg) Rear suspension rear arm assembly (txusg / txosg) Rear suspension rear arm shock absorber Seat assembly
Seat support assembly Shock absorber assembly Ski and spindle assembly Skid plate and side panel assembly (tpusg)
Skid plate and side panel assembly (txusg / txosg) Slide rail and track assembly Starter clutch assembly Starter motor assembly
Steering post assembly Steering support assembly Throttle body assembly Tie rod assembly
Turbocharger assembly Water hose assembly Water pump assembly Water pump assembly
ZipLand Group Corp. © Copyright 2009. Все права защищены
Номер позиции
на чертеже
Наменование Цена
1 LID,HOOD-APPLE GRN MET-TURBO-W/ DECALS  (inc. 2-8) 13366 р.
10 SPAR,FRONT-RH-APL GRN/CLEAR-W/DECALS  (inc. 11-13) 5251 р.
10 SPAR,FRONT-LH-APL GRN/CLEAR-W/DECALS  (inc. 11 and 13) 5251 р.
11 SPAR,FRONT-RH-PTD APL GRN MET 3694 р.
11 SPAR,FRONT-LH-PTD APL GRN MET 3694 р.
12 FOIL,RH SPAR-BOTTOM 92 р.
13 DECAL,FRT SPAR-GAM RH 1677 р.
13 DECAL,FRT SPAR-GAM LH 1677 р.
14 BEZEL,INTAKE-RH BLK-ASSY(TURBO) 3131 р.
14 BEZEL,INTAKE-LH BLK-ASSY(TURBO) 3131 р.
15 DECAL,INTAKE DUCT-"1100" 804 р.
16 SCREW,SELF TAP-HWH #8X3/4 TYPE A 68 р.
17 STRAP,HOLDDOWN-STORAGE BOX LID 228 р.
18 WINDSHIELD,TURBO EXTREME LOW-FLAT BLACK 9113 р.
19 BRKT,WINDSHIELD-HOLDDOWN-PTD BLK 134 р.
2 LID, HOOD-PTD BLK-TURBO-MFG ASSY  (inc. 3-6) 11742 р.
20 RIVET,PLASTIC-REINSTALLABLE 81 р.
21 BUMPER,FRONT CLIP-BLK/CLR W/ REFL  (inc. 22) 7823 р.
22 DECAL,REFLECTOR-AMBER-RH 1296 р.
22 DECAL,REFLECTOR-AMBER-LH 1296 р.
23 SCREW, SHOULDER-M6-1.0 X 18-BLK 116 р.
24 CLAMP, WIRE,M6 49 р.
25 NUT,HEX FLG-NYL LOCK M6X1.0 CL8 Z&Y 9 р.
26 SCREW,SHOULDER TSTRH M6X1.0X25 Z&Y 158 р.
27 NUT,HEX-FLG M6X1.0 CL8 Z&Y 22 р.
28 SCREW,SELF TAP-HWH M6 X 12 Z (TRI LOB) 104 р.
29 WASHER,LOCK-5/16 EXT TOOTH TYP A Z&Y 5 р.
3 GRILLE,INTERCOOLER-MOLD BLK 788 р.
30 FACIA,BUMPER-LWR BLK-W/DECALS  (inc. 31-32) 4627 р.
31 FACIA,BUMPER-LWR-MOLD BLK 2822 р.
32 DECAL,LWR FIA-FRT BUMPER-GAM-RH 999 р.
32 DECAL,LWR FIA-FRT BUMPER-GAM-LH 999 р.
33 VENT,BUMPER-RH-MOLD BLK 1130 р.
33 VENT,BUMPER-LH-MOLD BLK 1130 р.
4 CLIP,RETAINING-HOOD 59 р.
5 CLIP,RUBBER-HOOD-HOLDDOWN-RH 1059 р.
5 CLIP,RUBBER-HOOD-HOLDDOWN-LH 1059 р.
6 SCREW,WOOD-TSFH-#8-13X3.00" Z&Y 35 р.
7 DECAL,HOOD LID-GAM RH-"ARCTIC CAT" 1184 р.
7 DECAL,HOOD LID-GAM LH-"ARCTIC CAT" 1184 р.
8 DECAL,AIRCAT-DYMOFLEX CHROME 575 р.
9 SCREW,SELF TAP-TXSTRH #10-12X5/8 TP A BL 81 р.