Drive train shaft and brake assemblies для Z1 TURBO SP 2010 г.

Снегоходы - Arctic Cat - 2010 г. - Z1 TURBO SP - Drive train shaft and brake assemblies показать все каталоги аксессуаров

A-arm and sway bar assembly Air silencer assembly Battery and tray assembly Belt guard assembly
Cam chain assembly Camshaft / valve assembly Chassis assembly Console assembly
Cooling assembly Crank balancer assembly Crankcase assembly Cylinder head assembly
Drive clutch Drive train shaft and brake assemblies Driven clutch Electrical assembly
Engine and related parts Exhaust assembly Exhaust manifold assembly Front suspension shock absorber
Fuel pump assembly Gas tank assembly Gearcase assembly Handlebar and controls
Headlight and wiring assemblies Hood, windshield, and front bumper assembly (tpusg) Hood, windshield, and front bumper assembly (txusg / txosg) Hydraulic brake control assembly
Idler wheel assembly (tpusg) Idler wheel assembly (txusg / txosg) Intake manifold / flange assembly Intercooler assembly
Intercooler outlet assembly Magneto assembly Magneto cover Oil cooler assembly
Oil pan assembly Oil pump assembly Oil separator assembly Oil tank assembly
Piston and crankshaft assembly Rear suspension front arm assembly (tpusg) Rear suspension front arm assembly (txusg / txosg) Rear suspension front arm shock absorber
Rear suspension rear arm assembly (tpusg) Rear suspension rear arm assembly (txusg / txosg) Rear suspension rear arm shock absorber Seat assembly
Seat support assembly Shock absorber assembly Ski and spindle assembly Skid plate and side panel assembly (tpusg)
Skid plate and side panel assembly (txusg / txosg) Slide rail and track assembly Starter clutch assembly Starter motor assembly
Steering post assembly Steering support assembly Throttle body assembly Tie rod assembly
Turbocharger assembly Water hose assembly Water pump assembly Water pump assembly
ZipLand Group Corp. © Copyright 2009. Все права защищены
Номер позиции
на чертеже
Наменование Цена
1 NUT,RETAINING-SHAFT 755 р.
10 PLATE,MTG-REVERSE ACT DRIVE-PTD BLK 2496 р.
11 RETAINER,PUSHNUT-5/16 83 р.
12 GEARCASE-ACT REV-66/54 5P-ASSY 139512 р.
13 NUT,HEX FLG-NYL LOCK M8X1.25 CL8 Z&Y 35 р.
14 SCREW,MACH-TSTRH M8X1.25X30 Z&Y 35 р.
15 BRKT,SNUBBER-PTD BLK 1184 р.
16 SNUBBER,RUBBER-09 TURBO 219 р.
17 WASHER,FLAT-1.188 X 1.730 X .030  (.030 in.) 70 р.
17 WASHER,FLAT-1.188 X 1.730 X .060  (.060 in.) 126 р.
18 SHIELD, ACTUATOR 872 р.
19 TRIM,RACK-36 887 р.
2 SCREW,CAP-HFH-7/16-14X1 3/4 GR8 W/2353 590 р.
20 CLUTCH,DRIVEN-10.4 (46/38 ORN) W/PLATES 35001 р.
21 O-RING,ADJUSTER SHEAVE (2-121) 33 р.
22 WASHER, DRIVEN .090 THICK  (.090 in.) 75 р.
22 WASHER, DRIVEN .030 THICK  (.030 in.) 150 р.
22 WASHER, DRIVEN .060 THICK  (.060 in.) 53 р.
23 KIT,ADJUSTER-SHEAVE W/WASHER  (inc. 24) 1436 р.
24 WASHER,THRUST-DRIVEN ADJUSTER 140 р.
25 WASHER,FLAT-.875X.400X.156 Z&Y 193 р.
26 WASHER,SPR LOCK-3/8 .377X.680X.094 Z&Y 15 р.
27 SCREW,CAP-HFH 3/8-16X4.50 GR8-VENTED 757 р.
28 SCREW,MACH-TSTRH M8X1.25X45 Z&BLK 159 р.
29 CALIPER,BRAKE-METRIC-S/P ASSY  (inc. 30-47) 36868 р.
3 BRAKE,DISC-ACT DRIVE 13134 р.
30 BOLT,RIBBED CARR-M8 X 1.25 X 45 1482 р.
32 FITTING,BLEED SCREW INSERT-1/4-28 203 р.
33 PISTON,STAINLESS-1.93X.79 4136 р.
34 O-RING,SQUARE-PISTON 842 р.
35 KIT,BRAKE PAD  (inc. 36-37) 5760 р.
36 CLIP, ANTI-RATTLE 351 р.
37 CLIP,RETAINING-HAIRPIN 271 р.
38 PIN,PAD RETAINER 301 р.
4 SPACER, BRAKE 2415 р.
40 O-RING,BRAKE HOUSING 274 р.
41 WASHER-HYD BRAKE 346 р.
42 BOLT,SHCS 5/16-18 UNC-2A 3.00 LG 702 р.
43 BOLT,SHCS 5/16-18 UNC-2A 2.00 LG 447 р.
44 SPACER,SPEEDO BRKT 675 р.
45 BEARING,45MM X 68MM X 12MM 3470 р.
46 SLEEVE,SHAFT 1482 р.
47 RING,RETAINING-2.98 1268 р.
48 FITTING,INLET-90 DEG 3/8-24 916 р.
49 PLATE,MOUNTING-SPEED SENSOR 1721 р.
5 SHIELD,BEARING-CALIPER 397 р.
50 SCREW,MACH-TSPNH M6X1.0X16 CL8.8 W/2353 79 р.
51 CLAMP,SPEED SENSOR 46 р.
52 SENSOR,SPEED-HALL-ACT-R 3641 р.
53 RIVET,BLIND-DH AD62AB5 PL 21 р.
6 TRACK DRIVE,ASSY-(ACT)  (inc. 7-8) 18220 р.
7 SHAFT,DRIVE W/RETAINER-ASSY 16525 р.
8 SPROCKET,DRIVE-10T-45MM HEX 2822 р.
9 SEAL,SLINGER-TRACK SHAFT 508 р.